FC Ingolstadt 04 II Kader
2013/14

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Bauer Thomas07.02.19949-
Mayr Philipp11.01.19951-
Ortag Christian14.01.19958-
Reichlmayr Thomas19.04.199218-

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Blomeyer Thomas24.04.19965-
Büch Gordon25.10.19956-
Denz Michael10.02.1994302
Eberwein Maximilian18.01.19944-
Engel Konstantin27.07.19882-
Hagmann Marcel07.01.1983305
Hanschek Arnold01.03.19931-
Jainta Steffen08.09.1992284
Keidel Ralf06.03.19771-
Mijatovic Andre03.12.19791-
Weiß Dominik17.04.1995122
Wolfsteiner Dominik12.03.199420-
Zant Michael15.07.19959-

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Breuer Philipp13.07.19955-
Dobros Niko24.05.1993162
Gashi Albano14.01.19958-
Groß Pascal15.06.19911-
Habersetzer Felix27.06.199415-
Knasmüllner Christoph30.04.199243
Korkmaz Ümit17.09.19851-
Mandelkow Philipp09.08.199311-
Ott Manuel Gelito06.05.1992295
Posselt Marcel12.03.19951-
Räuber Ludwig06.09.1994201
Riegger Samuel25.04.1993284
Schmitt Dominik07.04.1992322
Uludag Alper11.12.19901-
Walleth Patrick27.01.199227-

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Günther-Schmidt Julian13.09.199419-
Hofmann Philipp30.03.199336
Ihenacho Aloy21.07.199561
Lappe Karl-Heinz14.09.198744
Müller Stefan24.02.19903410
Ofosu Reagy20.09.1991209
Prinz Thomas07.02.1994174
Quaner Collin18.06.199141
Reisner Dominic14.11.19958-
Schäffler Manuel06.02.19892-

Mannschaftsfoto

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Kader im RL BY-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Alter
1 1. FC Nürnberg II 20,59
...
3 Bayern München II 21,29
4 FC Ingolstadt 04 II 21,37
5 1860 München II 21,41
...
19 Würzburger Kickers 26,33