BB Erzurumspor Kader
2018/19

Eingesetzte Spieler

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Acka Stephane11.10.19905-
Arslan Hakan12.03.198991
Egemen Korkmaz03.11.1982201
Kanstrup Pierre21.02.198914-
Kurtulus Serkan01.01.19906-
Lokman Gör15.12.1990282
Schwechlen Leo05.06.1989341
Tolga10.09.198918-

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Akdag Ibrahim21.07.1991293
Akgün Sefa30.06.20001-
Antalyali Taylan08.01.1995316
Auremir10.09.1991141
Bassan Emrah17.04.1992311
Celenk Erhan16.03.198910-
Khubulov Arsen13.12.19903-
Koné Moussa12.02.199020-
Obertan Gabriel26.02.1989101
Özer20.11.198616-
Scuk Jasmin14.07.1990314
Sunu Gilles30.03.1991284
Tshabalala Siphiwe25.09.198417-

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Eduok Samuel31.01.1994154
Kaya Samed Ali10.09.19953-
Muhammed Rashad25.09.199392
Munsy Ridge09.07.198912-
Opseth Kristian Fardal06.01.1990121
Sahin Osman13.01.19982-
Thy Lennart25.02.1992121

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Kader im TUR-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Alter
1 Bursaspor 26,28
...
6 Yeni Malatyaspor 28,18
7 BB Erzurumspor 28,69
8 Konyaspor 28,75
...
18 Istanbul Basaksehir FK 30,90