Eintracht Trier Kader
1980/81

Eingesetzte Spieler

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Brinsa Reiner01.08.1952361
Fink Gerd08.12.195532-
Jochem Alfons30.11.196022-
Veit Michael12.08.195337-

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Aumeier Harald19.07.19523610
Bergfelder Helmut21.11.194616-
Dahler Ludwig30.03.1957323
Hermandung Erwin25.08.1944379
Keller Detlef15.03.19591-
Mitscher Detlef25.07.19621-
Novkovic Mile14.12.1950302
Zimmer Erwin17.10.1952383

Mannschaftsfoto

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Kader im 2.BL-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Alter
1 FC Augsburg 23,35
...
34 Hannover 96 26,69
35 Eintracht Trier 27,14
36 VfR Bürstadt 27,45
...
42 SCB Viktoria Köln 28,38