Eintracht Mahlsdorf II

Eintracht Mahlsdorf II Termine

2021/22
August
So, 15.08.2021 Landesliga 1, 1. Spt
So, 15.08.2021
Eintracht Mahlsdorf II
Eintracht Mahlsdorf II
5
:
2
1. FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz
1. FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz
Schema
So, 22.08.2021 Landesliga 1, 2. Spt
So, 22.08.2021
Eintracht Mahlsdorf II
Eintracht Mahlsdorf II
1
:
1
VfB Hermsdorf 1899
VfB Hermsdorf 1899
Schema
So, 29.08.2021 Landesliga 1, 3. Spt
So, 29.08.2021
Friedenauer TSC 1886
Friedenauer TSC 1886
4
:
2
Eintracht Mahlsdorf II
Eintracht Mahlsdorf II
Schema
September
So, 12.09.2021 Landesliga 1, 4. Spt
So, 12.09.2021
Spandauer SC Teutonia 99
Spandauer SC Teutonia 99
0
:
0
Eintracht Mahlsdorf II
Eintracht Mahlsdorf II
Schema
So, 19.09.2021 Landesliga 1, 5. Spt
So, 19.09.2021
Eintracht Mahlsdorf II
Eintracht Mahlsdorf II
1
:
2
SC Gatow 1931
SC Gatow 1931
Schema
Sa, 25.09.2021 Landesliga 1, 6. Spt
Sa, 25.09.2021
Köpenicker FC
Köpenicker FC
3
:
0
Eintracht Mahlsdorf II
Eintracht Mahlsdorf II
Schema
Oktober
So, 03.10.2021 Landesliga 1, 7. Spt
So, 03.10.2021
Eintracht Mahlsdorf II
Eintracht Mahlsdorf II
1
:
1
SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde
SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde
Schema
So, 17.10.2021 Landesliga 1, 8. Spt
So, 17.10.2021
SC Staaken 1919 II
SC Staaken II
0
:
3
Eintracht Mahlsdorf II
Eintracht Mahlsdorf II
Schema
So, 24.10.2021 Landesliga 1, 9. Spt
So, 24.10.2021
Eintracht Mahlsdorf II
Eintracht Mahlsdorf II
3
:
0
FSV Berolina Stralau 1901
FSV Berolina Stralau 1901
Schema
November
Mi, 03.11.2021 Landesliga 1, 11. Spt
Mi, 03.11.2021
Eintracht Mahlsdorf II
Eintracht Mahlsdorf II
1
:
4
Concordia Britz 1916
Concordia Britz 1916
Schema
So, 07.11.2021 Landesliga 1, 12. Spt
So, 07.11.2021
Eintracht Mahlsdorf II
Eintracht Mahlsdorf II
3
:
1
Weißenseer FC
Weißenseer FC
Schema
So, 21.11.2021 Landesliga 1, 13. Spt
So, 21.11.2021
Eintracht Mahlsdorf II
Eintracht Mahlsdorf II
0
:
5
Concordia Wittenau
Concordia Wittenau
Schema
So, 28.11.2021 Landesliga 1, 14. Spt
So, 28.11.2021
BFC Tur Abdin Berlin 1983
BFC Tur Abdin Berlin 1983
2
:
3
Eintracht Mahlsdorf II
Eintracht Mahlsdorf II
Schema
Dezember
So, 19.12.2021 Landesliga 1, 17. Spt
So, 19.12.2021
Polar Pinguin
Polar Pinguin
0
:
2
Eintracht Mahlsdorf II
Eintracht Mahlsdorf II
Schema
Januar
So, 23.01.2022 Landesliga 1, 16. Spt
So, 23.01.2022
BFC Preussen
BFC Preussen
So.
11:00
Eintracht Mahlsdorf II
Eintracht Mahlsdorf II
So, 30.01.2022 Landesliga 1, 18. Spt
So, 30.01.2022
SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde
SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde
30.01.
12:30
Eintracht Mahlsdorf II
Eintracht Mahlsdorf II
Februar
So, 06.02.2022 Landesliga 1, 19. Spt
So, 06.02.2022
Eintracht Mahlsdorf II
Eintracht Mahlsdorf II
06.02.
10:00
SC Staaken 1919 II
SC Staaken II
Mi, 09.02.2022 Landesliga 1, 15. Spt
Mi, 09.02.2022
Eintracht Mahlsdorf II
Eintracht Mahlsdorf II
09.02.
19:30
TSV Mariendorf 1897
TSV Mariendorf 1897
So, 13.02.2022 Landesliga 1, 20. Spt
So, 13.02.2022
TSV Mariendorf 1897
TSV Mariendorf 1897
13.02.
14:30
Eintracht Mahlsdorf II
Eintracht Mahlsdorf II
So, 20.02.2022 Landesliga 1, 21. Spt
So, 20.02.2022
Eintracht Mahlsdorf II
Eintracht Mahlsdorf II
20.02.
11:00
BFC Preussen
BFC Preussen
So, 27.02.2022 Landesliga 1, 22. Spt
So, 27.02.2022
Concordia Wittenau
Concordia Wittenau
27.02.
12:00
Eintracht Mahlsdorf II
Eintracht Mahlsdorf II
März
So, 06.03.2022 Landesliga 1, 23. Spt
So, 06.03.2022
Eintracht Mahlsdorf II
Eintracht Mahlsdorf II
06.03.
11:00
BFC Tur Abdin Berlin 1983
BFC Tur Abdin Berlin 1983
So, 13.03.2022 Landesliga 1, 24. Spt
So, 13.03.2022
Weißenseer FC
Weißenseer FC
13.03.
14:00
Eintracht Mahlsdorf II
Eintracht Mahlsdorf II
April
So, 03.04.2022 Landesliga 1, 26. Spt
So, 03.04.2022
Eintracht Mahlsdorf II
Eintracht Mahlsdorf II
03.04.
11:00
Köpenicker FC
Köpenicker FC
So, 10.04.2022 Landesliga 1, 27. Spt
So, 10.04.2022
FSV Berolina Stralau 1901
FSV Berolina Stralau 1901
10.04.
14:30
Eintracht Mahlsdorf II
Eintracht Mahlsdorf II
So, 24.04.2022 Landesliga 1, 28. Spt
So, 24.04.2022
Concordia Britz 1916
Concordia Britz 1916
24.04.
14:00
Eintracht Mahlsdorf II
Eintracht Mahlsdorf II
Mai
So, 01.05.2022 Landesliga 1, 29. Spt
So, 01.05.2022
Eintracht Mahlsdorf II
Eintracht Mahlsdorf II
01.05.
11:00
Polar Pinguin
Polar Pinguin
So, 08.05.2022 Landesliga 1, 30. Spt
So, 08.05.2022
SC Gatow 1931
SC Gatow 1931
08.05.
14:00
Eintracht Mahlsdorf II
Eintracht Mahlsdorf II
So, 15.05.2022 Landesliga 1, 31. Spt
So, 15.05.2022
Eintracht Mahlsdorf II
Eintracht Mahlsdorf II
15.05.
11:00
Spandauer SC Teutonia 99
Spandauer SC Teutonia 99
So, 22.05.2022 Landesliga 1, 32. Spt
So, 22.05.2022
1. FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz
1. FC Wacker 21 Lankwitz
22.05.
13:15
Eintracht Mahlsdorf II
Eintracht Mahlsdorf II
So, 29.05.2022 Landesliga 1, 33. Spt
So, 29.05.2022
Eintracht Mahlsdorf II
Eintracht Mahlsdorf II
29.05.
11:00
Friedenauer TSC 1886
Friedenauer TSC 1886
Juni
So, 12.06.2022 Landesliga 1, 34. Spt
So, 12.06.2022
VfB Hermsdorf 1899
VfB Hermsdorf 1899
12.06.
14:00
Eintracht Mahlsdorf II
Eintracht Mahlsdorf II