EHF-Cup
EHF-Cup Spieltag
2019/20
Gruppenrunde, 2. Spieltag

Tabellen

Pl. Verein Sp. Pkt.
1 ZTR Saporischja ZTR Saporischja ZTR Saporischja 6 8
2 Pfadi Winterthur Pfadi Winterthu Pfadi Winterthu 6 8
3 HK Malmö HK Malmö HK Malmö 6 8
4 Talent M.A.T. Pilsen Talent M.A.T. Pilsen Talent M.A.T. Pilsen 6 8
9 Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 6 6
10 Maccabi Rishon Le Zion Maccabi Rishon Maccabi Rishon 4 6
11 KS Azoty-Pulawy Azoty-Pulawy Azoty-Pulawy 4 6
12 Alpla HC Hard HC Hard HC Hard 6 6
13 Achilles Bocholt Bocholt Bocholt 6 6
14 HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta Constanta Constanta 4 5
15 RD Riko Ribnica Riko Ribnica Riko Ribnica 4 5
16 OIF Arendal OIF Arendal OIF Arendal 4 5
17 Handball Esch Handball Esch Handball Esch 4 4
20 RK Dubrava Zagreb RK Dubrava Zagreb RK Dubrava Zagreb 4 4
23 Vojvodina-Univerexport Novi Sad Vojvodina-Univerexport Novi S Vojvodina-Univerexport Novi S 4 4
27 Csurgoi KK Csurgo Csurgo 4 4
28 RK Porec RK Porec RK Porec 4 4
29 FH Hafnarfjördur FH Hafnarfjördur FH Hafnarfjördur 4 3
31 Skjern Handball Skjern Skjern 2 3
32 SKA Minsk SKA Minsk SKA Minsk 4 3
37 RK Nexe Nasice Nexe Nasice Nexe Nasice 2 2
38 Besiktas Istanbul Besiktas Besiktas 2 2
39 Politecnica Timisoara Politecnica Timisoara Politecnica Timisoara 2 2
40 SSV Bozen Loacker Bozen Bozen 2 2
41 SGH WestWien SGH WestWien SGH WestWien 2 2
42 Chambery Savoie Chambery S. Chambery S. 2 2
43 HC Butel Skopje Butel Skopje Butel Skopje 2 2
44 Balatonfüredi KSE Balatonfüredi KSE Balatonfüredi KSE 2 2
45 RK Metaloplastika Sabac RK Metaloplastika Sabac RK Metaloplastika Sabac 4 2
46 Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze Gornik Zabrze 4 2
47 RK Metalurg Skopje Met. Skopje Met. Skopje 2 1
48 HC Visé BM Visé Visé 2 1
49 Antalyaspor AS Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 2 1
50 Haukar Hafnarfjördur Haukar Hafnarfj Haukar Hafnarfj 2 0
51 BSV Wacker Thun Thun Thun 2 0
52 UMF Selfoss UMF Selfoss UMF Selfoss 2 0
53 HC Spartak Moskau HC Spartak Moskau HC Spartak Moskau 2 0
54 HV Kras/Volendam HV Kras/Volenda HV Kras/Volenda 2 0
55 RK Zemaitijos Dragunas Zemaitijos Dragunas Zemaitijos Dragunas 2 0
56 Polva Serviti Polva Serviti Polva Serviti 2 0
57 KH Besa Famiglia Besa Famiglia Besa Famiglia 2 0
58 RK Borac Banja Luka RK Borac Banja RK Borac Banja 2 0
59 Hapoel Ashdod Hapoel Hapoel 2 0
60 HC Lovcen Cetinje HC Lovcen HC Lovcen 2 0
61 HC Pelister 08 Bitola HC Pelister 08 HC Pelister 08 2 0
62 Swieqi Phoenix Swieqi Swieqi 2 0
63 B.S.B. Batumi B.S.B. Batumi B.S.B. Batumi 2 0
64 London GD HC London GD HC London GD HC 2 0
Tabelle -