DJK SV Berg II

DJK SV Berg II Termine

2021/22
August
So, 01.08.2021 B-Klasse Ost, 1. Spt
So, 01.08.2021
DJK SV Berg II
Berg II
6
:
0
SV Moosbach
Moosbach
So, 08.08.2021 B-Klasse Ost, 2. Spt
So, 08.08.2021
1. FC Altdorf II
Altdorf II
3
:
1
DJK SV Berg II
Berg II
So, 15.08.2021 B-Klasse Ost, 3. Spt
So, 15.08.2021
DJK SV Berg II
Berg II
2
:
2
TSV Pyrbaum II
Pyrbaum II
So, 22.08.2021 B-Klasse Ost, 4. Spt
So, 22.08.2021
TSV Pavelsbach II
Pavelsbach II
0
:
0
DJK SV Berg II
Berg II
So, 29.08.2021 B-Klasse Ost, 5. Spt
So, 29.08.2021
SV Höhenberg II
Höhenberg II
1
:
3
DJK SV Berg II
Berg II
September
So, 05.09.2021 B-Klasse Ost, 6. Spt
So, 05.09.2021
TSV Ochenbruck II
Ochenbruck II
0
:
2
DJK SV Berg II
Berg II
So, 12.09.2021 B-Klasse Ost, 7. Spt
So, 12.09.2021
DJK SV Berg II
Berg II
0
:
5
SV Pölling II
Pölling II
So, 19.09.2021 B-Klasse Ost, 8. Spt
So, 19.09.2021
SV Unterferrieden II
Unterferrieden II
2
:
3
DJK SV Berg II
Berg II
So, 26.09.2021 B-Klasse Ost, 9. Spt
So, 26.09.2021
DJK SV Berg II
Berg II
1
:
2
FC Trautmannshofen II
FC Trautmannshofen II
Oktober
Fr, 01.10.2021 B-Klasse Ost, 10. Spt
Fr, 01.10.2021
DJK SV Berg II
Berg II
5
:
4
FSV Berngau II
Berngau II
So, 17.10.2021 B-Klasse Ost, 12. Spt
So, 17.10.2021
DJK SV Berg II
Berg II
1
:
2
1. FC Deining II
Deining II
Sa, 23.10.2021 B-Klasse Ost, 13. Spt
Sa, 23.10.2021
Henger SV 1963 II
Heng II
2
:
4
DJK SV Berg II
Berg II
So, 31.10.2021 B-Klasse Ost, 14. Spt
So, 31.10.2021
SV Moosbach
Moosbach
So.
13:00
DJK SV Berg II
Berg II
November
So, 07.11.2021 B-Klasse Ost, 15. Spt
So, 07.11.2021
DJK SV Berg II
Berg II
07.11.
12:30
1. FC Altdorf II
Altdorf II
So, 14.11.2021 B-Klasse Ost, 16. Spt
So, 14.11.2021
TSV Pyrbaum II
Pyrbaum II
14.11.
12:30
DJK SV Berg II
Berg II
So, 21.11.2021 B-Klasse Ost, 17. Spt
So, 21.11.2021
DJK SV Berg II
Berg II
21.11.
12:30
TSV Pavelsbach II
Pavelsbach II
So, 28.11.2021 B-Klasse Ost, 18. Spt
So, 28.11.2021
DJK SV Berg II
Berg II
28.11.
12:30
SV Höhenberg II
Höhenberg II
April
So, 03.04.2022 B-Klasse Ost, 19. Spt
So, 03.04.2022
DJK SV Berg II
Berg II
03.04.
13:00
TSV Ochenbruck II
Ochenbruck II
So, 10.04.2022 B-Klasse Ost, 20. Spt
So, 10.04.2022
SV Pölling II
Pölling II
10.04.
13:00
DJK SV Berg II
Berg II
So, 24.04.2022 B-Klasse Ost, 21. Spt
So, 24.04.2022
DJK SV Berg II
Berg II
24.04.
13:00
SV Unterferrieden II
Unterferrieden II
Mai
So, 01.05.2022 B-Klasse Ost, 22. Spt
So, 01.05.2022
FC Trautmannshofen II
FC Trautmannshofen II
01.05.
13:00
DJK SV Berg II
Berg II
So, 08.05.2022 B-Klasse Ost, 23. Spt
So, 08.05.2022
FSV Berngau II
Berngau II
08.05.
13:00
DJK SV Berg II
Berg II
So, 22.05.2022 B-Klasse Ost, 25. Spt
So, 22.05.2022
1. FC Deining II
Deining II
22.05.
13:00
DJK SV Berg II
Berg II
So, 29.05.2022 B-Klasse Ost, 26. Spt
So, 29.05.2022
DJK SV Berg II
Berg II
29.05.
13:00
Henger SV 1963 II
Heng II