DJK Sparta Noris II

DJK Sparta Noris II Termine

2021/22
August
So, 08.08.2021 B-Klasse 9, 1. Spt
So, 08.08.2021
DJK Sparta Noris II
Sparta Noris II
08.08.
13:00
FV Kleeblatt 99 Fürth II
FV Kleeblatt 99 Fürth II
Sa, 14.08.2021 B-Klasse 9, 2. Spt
Sa, 14.08.2021
SC Germania Nürnberg III
SC Germania Nürnberg III
14.08.
16:00
DJK Sparta Noris II
Sparta Noris II
So, 22.08.2021 B-Klasse 9, 3. Spt
So, 22.08.2021
DJK Sparta Noris II
Sparta Noris II
22.08.
13:00
SV Weiherhof
Weiherhof
So, 29.08.2021 B-Klasse 9, 4. Spt
So, 29.08.2021
TSV Wachendorf
Wachendorf
29.08.
15:00
DJK Sparta Noris II
Sparta Noris II
September
So, 05.09.2021 B-Klasse 9, 5. Spt
So, 05.09.2021
DJK Sparta Noris II
Sparta Noris II
05.09.
13:00
DJK Nürnberg-Eibach III
Eibach III
So, 12.09.2021 B-Klasse 9, 6. Spt
So, 12.09.2021
TSV 1861 Zirndorf II
TSV Zirndorf II
12.09.
13:00
DJK Sparta Noris II
Sparta Noris II
So, 19.09.2021 B-Klasse 9, 7. Spt
So, 19.09.2021
DJK Sparta Noris II
Sparta Noris II
19.09.
13:00
ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg III
1873 Frankonia III
So, 26.09.2021 B-Klasse 9, 8. Spt
So, 26.09.2021
TSV Altenberg III
TSV Altenberg III
26.09.
13:30
DJK Sparta Noris II
Sparta Noris II
Oktober
So, 10.10.2021 B-Klasse 9, 9. Spt
So, 10.10.2021
DJK Sparta Noris II
Sparta Noris II
10.10.
13:00
TSV Sack
Sack
So, 17.10.2021 B-Klasse 9, 10. Spt
So, 17.10.2021
SV Wacker Nürnberg III
SV Wacker Nürnberg III
17.10.
11:00
DJK Sparta Noris II
Sparta Noris II
So, 24.10.2021 B-Klasse 9, 11. Spt
So, 24.10.2021
TSV Johannis Nürnberg III
TSV Johannis Nürnberg III
24.10.
13:00
DJK Sparta Noris II
Sparta Noris II
So, 31.10.2021 B-Klasse 9, 12. Spt
So, 31.10.2021
DJK Sparta Noris II
Sparta Noris II
31.10.
13:00
SpVgg Nürnberg III
SpVgg Nürnberg III
November
Sa, 06.11.2021 B-Klasse 9, 13. Spt
Sa, 06.11.2021
MTV Stadeln
MTV Stadeln
06.11.
14:30
DJK Sparta Noris II
Sparta Noris II
So, 14.11.2021 B-Klasse 9, 14. Spt
So, 14.11.2021
FV Kleeblatt 99 Fürth II
FV Kleeblatt 99 Fürth II
14.11.
11:30
DJK Sparta Noris II
Sparta Noris II
So, 21.11.2021 B-Klasse 9, 15. Spt
So, 21.11.2021
DJK Sparta Noris II
Sparta Noris II
21.11.
12:30
SC Germania Nürnberg III
SC Germania Nürnberg III
März
So, 20.03.2022 B-Klasse 9, 16. Spt
So, 20.03.2022
SV Weiherhof
Weiherhof
20.03.
15:00
DJK Sparta Noris II
Sparta Noris II
So, 27.03.2022 B-Klasse 9, 17. Spt
So, 27.03.2022
DJK Sparta Noris II
Sparta Noris II
27.03.
13:00
TSV Wachendorf
Wachendorf
April
So, 03.04.2022 B-Klasse 9, 18. Spt
So, 03.04.2022
DJK Nürnberg-Eibach III
Eibach III
03.04.
13:00
DJK Sparta Noris II
Sparta Noris II
So, 10.04.2022 B-Klasse 9, 19. Spt
So, 10.04.2022
DJK Sparta Noris II
Sparta Noris II
10.04.
13:00
TSV 1861 Zirndorf II
TSV Zirndorf II
Sa, 16.04.2022 B-Klasse 9, 20. Spt
Sa, 16.04.2022
ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg III
1873 Frankonia III
16.04.
14:00
DJK Sparta Noris II
Sparta Noris II
So, 24.04.2022 B-Klasse 9, 21. Spt
So, 24.04.2022
DJK Sparta Noris II
Sparta Noris II
24.04.
13:00
TSV Altenberg III
TSV Altenberg III
Mai
So, 01.05.2022 B-Klasse 9, 22. Spt
So, 01.05.2022
TSV Sack
Sack
01.05.
15:00
DJK Sparta Noris II
Sparta Noris II
So, 08.05.2022 B-Klasse 9, 23. Spt
So, 08.05.2022
DJK Sparta Noris II
Sparta Noris II
08.05.
13:00
SV Wacker Nürnberg III
SV Wacker Nürnberg III
So, 15.05.2022 B-Klasse 9, 24. Spt
So, 15.05.2022
DJK Sparta Noris II
Sparta Noris II
15.05.
13:00
TSV Johannis Nürnberg III
TSV Johannis Nürnberg III
Sa, 21.05.2022 B-Klasse 9, 25. Spt
Sa, 21.05.2022
SpVgg Nürnberg III
SpVgg Nürnberg III
21.05.
15:00
DJK Sparta Noris II
Sparta Noris II
Sa, 28.05.2022 B-Klasse 9, 26. Spt
Sa, 28.05.2022
DJK Sparta Noris II
Sparta Noris II
28.05.
14:00
MTV Stadeln
MTV Stadeln