DJK Nürnberg-Eibach III

DJK Nürnberg-Eibach III Termine

2021/22
August
So, 08.08.2021 B-Klasse 9, 1. Spt
So, 08.08.2021
ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg III
1873 Frankonia III
08.08.
13:00
DJK Nürnberg-Eibach III
Eibach III
So, 15.08.2021 B-Klasse 9, 2. Spt
So, 15.08.2021
DJK Nürnberg-Eibach III
Eibach III
15.08.
13:00
TSV Altenberg III
TSV Altenberg III
So, 22.08.2021 B-Klasse 9, 3. Spt
So, 22.08.2021
TSV Sack
Sack
22.08.
15:00
DJK Nürnberg-Eibach III
Eibach III
So, 29.08.2021 B-Klasse 9, 4. Spt
So, 29.08.2021
DJK Nürnberg-Eibach III
Eibach III
29.08.
13:00
SV Wacker Nürnberg III
SV Wacker Nürnberg III
September
So, 05.09.2021 B-Klasse 9, 5. Spt
So, 05.09.2021
DJK Sparta Noris II
Sparta Noris II
05.09.
13:00
DJK Nürnberg-Eibach III
Eibach III
So, 12.09.2021 B-Klasse 9, 6. Spt
So, 12.09.2021
DJK Nürnberg-Eibach III
Eibach III
12.09.
13:00
SpVgg Nürnberg III
SpVgg Nürnberg III
Sa, 18.09.2021 B-Klasse 9, 7. Spt
Sa, 18.09.2021
MTV Stadeln
MTV Stadeln
18.09.
15:00
DJK Nürnberg-Eibach III
Eibach III
So, 26.09.2021 B-Klasse 9, 8. Spt
So, 26.09.2021
DJK Nürnberg-Eibach III
Eibach III
26.09.
13:00
FV Kleeblatt 99 Fürth II
FV Kleeblatt 99 Fürth II
Oktober
Sa, 09.10.2021 B-Klasse 9, 9. Spt
Sa, 09.10.2021
SC Germania Nürnberg III
SC Germania Nürnberg III
09.10.
16:00
DJK Nürnberg-Eibach III
Eibach III
So, 17.10.2021 B-Klasse 9, 10. Spt
So, 17.10.2021
DJK Nürnberg-Eibach III
Eibach III
17.10.
13:00
SV Weiherhof
Weiherhof
So, 24.10.2021 B-Klasse 9, 11. Spt
So, 24.10.2021
TSV Wachendorf
Wachendorf
24.10.
15:00
DJK Nürnberg-Eibach III
Eibach III
So, 31.10.2021 B-Klasse 9, 12. Spt
So, 31.10.2021
TSV Johannis Nürnberg III
TSV Johannis Nürnberg III
31.10.
13:00
DJK Nürnberg-Eibach III
Eibach III
November
So, 07.11.2021 B-Klasse 9, 13. Spt
So, 07.11.2021
DJK Nürnberg-Eibach III
Eibach III
07.11.
13:00
TSV 1861 Zirndorf II
TSV Zirndorf II
Sa, 13.11.2021 B-Klasse 9, 14. Spt
Sa, 13.11.2021
DJK Nürnberg-Eibach III
Eibach III
13.11.
15:30
ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg III
1873 Frankonia III
So, 21.11.2021 B-Klasse 9, 15. Spt
So, 21.11.2021
TSV Altenberg III
TSV Altenberg III
21.11.
14:30
DJK Nürnberg-Eibach III
Eibach III
März
So, 20.03.2022 B-Klasse 9, 16. Spt
So, 20.03.2022
DJK Nürnberg-Eibach III
Eibach III
20.03.
13:00
TSV Sack
Sack
So, 27.03.2022 B-Klasse 9, 17. Spt
So, 27.03.2022
SV Wacker Nürnberg III
SV Wacker Nürnberg III
27.03.
11:00
DJK Nürnberg-Eibach III
Eibach III
April
So, 03.04.2022 B-Klasse 9, 18. Spt
So, 03.04.2022
DJK Nürnberg-Eibach III
Eibach III
03.04.
13:00
DJK Sparta Noris II
Sparta Noris II
So, 10.04.2022 B-Klasse 9, 19. Spt
So, 10.04.2022
SpVgg Nürnberg III
SpVgg Nürnberg III
10.04.
13:00
DJK Nürnberg-Eibach III
Eibach III
Sa, 16.04.2022 B-Klasse 9, 20. Spt
Sa, 16.04.2022
DJK Nürnberg-Eibach III
Eibach III
16.04.
14:00
MTV Stadeln
MTV Stadeln
So, 24.04.2022 B-Klasse 9, 21. Spt
So, 24.04.2022
FV Kleeblatt 99 Fürth II
FV Kleeblatt 99 Fürth II
24.04.
11:30
DJK Nürnberg-Eibach III
Eibach III
Mai
So, 01.05.2022 B-Klasse 9, 22. Spt
So, 01.05.2022
DJK Nürnberg-Eibach III
Eibach III
01.05.
13:00
SC Germania Nürnberg III
SC Germania Nürnberg III
So, 08.05.2022 B-Klasse 9, 23. Spt
So, 08.05.2022
SV Weiherhof
Weiherhof
08.05.
15:00
DJK Nürnberg-Eibach III
Eibach III
So, 15.05.2022 B-Klasse 9, 24. Spt
So, 15.05.2022
DJK Nürnberg-Eibach III
Eibach III
15.05.
13:00
TSV Wachendorf
Wachendorf
So, 22.05.2022 B-Klasse 9, 25. Spt
So, 22.05.2022
DJK Nürnberg-Eibach III
Eibach III
22.05.
13:00
TSV Johannis Nürnberg III
TSV Johannis Nürnberg III
Sa, 28.05.2022 B-Klasse 9, 26. Spt
Sa, 28.05.2022
TSV 1861 Zirndorf II
TSV Zirndorf II
28.05.
14:00
DJK Nürnberg-Eibach III
Eibach III