Crystal Palace Kader
2018/19

Eingesetzte Spieler

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Dann Scott14.02.198710-
Kelly Martin27.04.199013-
Sakho Mamadou13.02.199027-
Schlupp Jeffrey23.12.1992304
Souaré Pape06.06.19901-
Tomkins James29.03.1989291
van Aanholt Patrick29.08.1990363
Wan-Bissaka Aaron26.11.199735-
Ward Joel29.10.198971

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Dreher Luke27.11.19981-
Kouyaté Cheikhou21.12.198931-
McArthur James07.10.1987383
Meyer Max18.09.1995291
Milivojevic Luka07.04.19913812
Puncheon Jason26.06.19865-
Townsend Andros16.07.1991386

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Ayew Jordan11.09.1991201
Batshuayi Michy02.10.1993115
Benteke Christian03.12.1990161
Sako Bakary26.04.19884-
Sörloth Alexander05.12.199512-
Wickham Connor31.03.19936-
Zaha Wilfried10.11.19923410

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Kader im ENG-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Alter
1 Wolverhampton Wanderers 25,82
...
14 FC Chelsea 27,63
15 Crystal Palace 27,68
16 Brighton & Hove Albion 27,69
...
20 FC Burnley 28,37