Crystal Palace Kader
2015/16

Eingesetzte Spieler

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Dann Scott14.02.1987355
Delaney Damien20.07.1981322
Hangeland Brede20.06.19817-
Kelly Martin27.04.199013-
Mariappa Adrian03.10.19863-
Souaré Pape06.06.199034-
Ward Joel29.10.1989302

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Boateng Hiram08.01.19961-
Cabaye Yohan14.01.1986335
Jedinak Mile03.08.198427-
Kaikai Sullay26.08.19951-
Ledley Joe23.01.1987191
Lee Chung-Yong02.07.1988131
McArthur James07.10.1987282
Mutch Jordon02.12.199120-
Puncheon Jason26.06.1986312
Williams Jonathan09.10.19931-

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Adebayor Emmanuel26.02.1984121
Bamford Patrick05.09.19936-
Bolasie Yannick24.05.1989265
Campbell Fraizer13.09.198711-
Chamakh Marouane10.01.198410-
Gayle Dwight20.10.1990163
Murray Glenn25.09.19832-
Sako Bakary26.04.1988202
Wickham Connor31.03.1993215
Zaha Wilfried10.11.1992342

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Kader im ENG-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Alter
1 Tottenham Hotspur 24,64
...
12 Leicester City 27,81
13 Crystal Palace 27,95
14 AFC Bournemouth 27,95
...
20 West Bromwich Albion 29,10