Copa del Rey Teams
2019/20

Deportivo Alaves Termine
Albacete Balompie Termine
AD Alcorcon Termine
Hercules Alicante Termine
Extremadura UD Termine
UD Almeria Termine
SD Amorebieta Termine
FC Andorra Termine
CE Andratx Termine
CD Pena Azagresa Termine
CD Badajoz Termine
FC Badalona Termine
Atletico Baleares Termine
CF Barakaldo Termine
Espanyol Barcelona Termine
FC Barcelona Termine
CD Becerril de Campos Termine
Athletic Bilbao Termine
Polideportivo Cacereno Termine
FC Cadiz Termine
Bergantinos FC Carballo Termine
FC Cartagena Termine
CD Castellon Termine
AD Ceuta Termine
CB Ramon y Cajal Ceuta Termine
FC Cordoba Termine
UE Cornella Termine
Coruxo Termine
SD Eibar Termine
SE Eivissa-Ibiza Termine
CD El Alamo Termine
El Palmar CF Estrella Grana Termine
FC Elche Termine
Union Montanesa Escobedo Termine
CF Extremadura Termine
Racing Ferrol Termine
UD Fraga Termine
CF Fuenlabrada Termine
FC Getafe Termine
Sporting Gijon Termine
FC Girona Termine
UD Gran Tarajal ST Termine
FC Granada Termine
CD Guijuelo Termine
Haro Deportivo Termine
Recreativo Huelva Termine
SD Huesca Termine
UD Ibiza Termine
CF Illueca Termine
Real Jaen Termine
Deportivo La Coruna Termine
CF La Nucia Termine
UP Langreo Termine
CD Laredo Termine
UD Las Palmas Termine
UD Tamaraceite Las Palmas Termine
Las Rozas CF Termine
Atletico Antoniano Termine
CD Leganes Termine
SD Leioa Termine
Cultural Leonesa Termine
CE L'Hospitalet Termine
CF Linares Termine
UE Llagostera Termine
Lleida Esportiu Termine
AD Lobon Termine
SD Logrones Termine
UD Logrones Termine
Comillas CF Logrono Termine
Lorca Deportiva Termine
Club Marino de Luanco Termine
CD Lugo Termine
Atletico Madrid Termine
Real Madrid Termine
Rayo Majadahonda Termine
FC Malaga Termine
RCD Mallorca Termine
FC Marbella Termine
Melilla CD Termine
UD Melilla Termine
CD Mensajero Termine
UD Merida Termine
CD Mirandes Termine
Real Murcia Termine
UCAM Murcia Termine
CD Numancia Termine
CD Pontellas O Porrino Termine
UE Olot Termine
CF Orihuela Termine
Real Oviedo Termine
CA Osasuna Termine
CD Pedroneras Termine
CD Pena Sport Termine
SD Ponferradina Termine
CF Pontevedra Termine
Atletico de Porcuna CF Termine
Club Portugalete Termine
Urraca CF Posada da Llanes Termine
CA River Ebro Termine
Unionistas Salamanca Termine
San Sebastian de los Reyes Termine
Real Sociedad San Sebastian Termine
CD Barquereno Termine
CF Intercity Sant Joan d'Alacant Termine
SCR Pena Deportiva Santa Eulalia del Rio Termine
Racing Santander Termine
CD Ebro Termine
Real Saragossa Termine
Gimnastica Segoviana Termine
Sestao River Club Termine
FC Sevilla Termine
Real Betis Sevilla Termine
Yugo UD Socuellamos Termine
SD Tarazona Termine
Gimnastic de Tarragona Termine
CD Teneriffa Termine
Tolosa CF Termine
CD Tudelano Termine
FC Valencia Termine
UD Levante Termine
Real Valladolid Termine
Rayo Vallecano Termine
Celta Vigo Termine
FC Villarreal Termine
Formac Villarrubia CF Termine
CD Lealtad Villaviciosa Termine
Yeclano Deportivo Termine
Zamora CF Termine