Copa del Rey Teams

2020/21
Deportivo Alaves Deportivo Alaves Termine
Albacete Balompie Albacete Balompie Termine
AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon Termine
CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano Termine
Extremadura UD Extremadura UD Termine
UD Almeria UD Almeria Termine
SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta Termine
CD Anaitasuna CD Anaitasuna Termine
FC Andorra FC Andorra Termine
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Termine
Atletico Baleares Atletico Baleares Termine
CF Montanesa CF Montanesa Termine
Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona Termine
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona Termine
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Termine
CD Bunol CD Bunol Termine
Burgos CF Burgos CF Termine
FC Cadiz FC Cadiz Termine
CD Calahorra CD Calahorra Termine
CD Cantolagua CD Cantolagua Termine
CD Cardassar CD Cardassar Termine
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena Termine
CD Castellon CD Castellon Termine
AD Ceuta FC AD Ceuta FC Termine
CP Chinato CP Chinato Termine
CD Colegios Diocesanos CD Colegios Diocesanos Termine
SD Compostela SD Compostela Termine
FC Cordoba FC Cordoba Termine
CD Coria CD Coria Termine
UE Cornella UE Cornella Termine
Coruxo Coruxo Termine
SD Eibar SD Eibar Termine
CD El Ejido CD El Ejido Termine
FC Elche FC Elche Termine
CF Epila CF Epila Termine
CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada Termine
FC Getafe FC Getafe Termine
Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon Termine
FC Girona FC Girona Termine
FC Granada FC Granada Termine
UD Guia UD Guia Termine
CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo Termine
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo Termine
SD Huesca SD Huesca Termine
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Termine
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza Termine
Deportivo La Coruna Deportivo La Coruna Termine
CF La Nucia CF La Nucia Termine
CD Laredo CD Laredo Termine
UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas Termine
Las Rozas CF Las Rozas CF Termine
Real Titanico Real Titanico Termine
CD Leganes CD Leganes Termine
SD Leioa SD Leioa Termine
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa Termine
CE L'Hospitalet CE L'Hospitalet Termine
Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo Termine
RB Linense RB Linense Termine
UE Llagostera UE Llagostera Termine
UD Llanera UD Llanera Termine
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu Termine
SD Logrones SD Logrones Termine
UD Logrones UD Logrones Termine
Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva Termine
Lucena CF Lucena CF Termine
CD Lugo CD Lugo Termine
Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid Termine
Internacional Madrid Internacional Madrid Termine
Real Madrid Real Madrid Termine
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda Termine
FC Malaga FC Malaga Termine
RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca Termine
FC Marbella FC Marbella Termine
CD Marchamalo CD Marchamalo Termine
CD Marino CD Marino Termine
FC Miengo FC Miengo Termine
CD Mirandes CD Mirandes Termine
CD Mostoles CD Mostoles Termine
Racing Murcia Racing Murcia Termine
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia Termine
UD Mutilvera UD Mutilvera Termine
CDA Navalcarnero CDA Navalcarnero Termine
CD Numancia CD Numancia Termine
UE Olot UE Olot Termine
Ourense CF Ourense CF Termine
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo Termine
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna Termine
UD Poblense UD Poblense Termine
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina Termine
CF Pontevedra CF Pontevedra Termine
Club Portugalete Club Portugalete Termine
CA Pulpileno CA Pulpileno Termine
CD Quintanar del Rey CD Quintanar del Rey Termine
CD Ribadumia CD Ribadumia Termine
CD Rincon CD Rincon Termine
Racing Rioja Racing Rioja Termine
CF Rusadir CF Rusadir Termine
CE Sabadell CE Sabadell Termine
CD San Fernando CD San Fernando Termine
AD San Juan AD San Juan Termine
Real Sociedad San Sebastian Real Sociedad San Sebastian Termine
SCR Pena Deportiva Santa Eulalia del Rio SCR Pena Deportiva Santa Eulalia del Rio Termine
Racing Santander Racing Santander Termine
Real Saragossa Real Saragossa Termine
Gimnastica Segoviana Gimnastica Segoviana Termine
Sestao River Club Sestao River Club Termine
FC Sevilla FC Sevilla Termine
Real Betis Sevilla Real Betis Sevilla Termine
Yugo UD Socuellamos Yugo UD Socuellamos Termine
SD Tarazona SD Tarazona Termine
CD Teneriffa CD Teneriffa Termine
Terrassa CF Terrassa CF Termine
CD Teruel CD Teruel Termine
UD Tomares UD Tomares Termine
Gimnastica Torrelavega Gimnastica Torrelavega Termine
FC Valencia FC Valencia Termine
UD Levante UD Levante Termine
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid Termine
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano Termine
CD Varea CD Varea Termine
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo Termine
CF Villanovense CF Villanovense Termine
FC Villarreal FC Villarreal Termine
CD Lealtad Villaviciosa CD Lealtad Villaviciosa Termine
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo Termine
Zamora CF Zamora CF Termine