Copa del Rey Teams

2021/22
Union Adarve Union Adarve Termine
Aguilas CF Aguilas CF Termine
Deportivo Alaves Deportivo Alaves Termine
Albacete Balompie Albacete Balompie Termine
AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon Termine
CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano Termine
CD Aldeano CD Aldeano Termine
CF Algeciras CF Algeciras Termine
CF Independiente Alicante CF Independiente Alicante Termine
Extremadura UD Extremadura UD Termine
UD Almeria UD Almeria Termine
UD Alzira UD Alzira Termine
SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta Termine
FC Andorra FC Andorra Termine
CE Andratx CE Andratx Termine
Atarfe Industrial CF Atarfe Industrial CF Termine
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz Termine
Atletico Baleares Atletico Baleares Termine
CE Europa CE Europa Termine
Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona Termine
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona Termine
CD Injerto CD Injerto Termine
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Termine
CD Brea CD Brea Termine
Burgos CF Burgos CF Termine
Polideportivo Cacereno Polideportivo Cacereno Termine
FC Cadiz FC Cadiz Termine
CD Calahorra CD Calahorra Termine
Bergantinos FC Carballo Bergantinos FC Carballo Termine
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena Termine
CD Castellon CD Castellon Termine
UC Ceares UC Ceares Termine
Ceuta 6 de Junio Ceuta 6 de Junio Termine
FC Cordoba FC Cordoba Termine
UE Cornella UE Cornella Termine
SD Eibar SD Eibar Termine
FC Elche FC Elche Termine
CD Eldense CD Eldense Termine
Atletico Espeleno Atletico Espeleno Termine
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol Termine
CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada Termine
Gernika Club Gernika Club Termine
FC Getafe FC Getafe Termine
Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon Termine
FC Girona FC Girona Termine
FC Granada FC Granada Termine
CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo Termine
CD Hernani CD Hernani Termine
SD Huesca SD Huesca Termine
CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Termine
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza Termine
Real Union Irun Real Union Irun Termine
CF Jaraiz CF Jaraiz Termine
Deportivo La Coruna Deportivo La Coruna Termine
Victoria CF Victoria CF Termine
UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas Termine
CD Leganes CD Leganes Termine
SD Leioa SD Leioa Termine
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa Termine
Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo Termine
UD Llanera UD Llanera Termine
SD Logrones SD Logrones Termine
UD Logrones UD Logrones Termine
CD Lugo CD Lugo Termine
Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid Termine
Internacional Madrid Internacional Madrid Termine
Real Madrid Real Madrid Termine
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda Termine
FC Malaga FC Malaga Termine
RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca Termine
Atletico Mancha Real Atletico Mancha Real Termine
CD Marchamalo CD Marchamalo Termine
CD Huracan Melilla CD Huracan Melilla Termine
CD Mensajero CD Mensajero Termine
CD Mirandes CD Mirandes Termine
CFJ Mollerussa CFJ Mollerussa Termine
CD Montijo CD Montijo Termine
Mora CF Mora CF Termine
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia Termine
CD Naxara CD Naxara Termine
CD Arenteiro O Carballino CD Arenteiro O Carballino Termine
Nalon CF Nalon CF Termine
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo Termine
CD Palencia Cristo Atletico CD Palencia Cristo Atletico Termine
AD San Juan AD San Juan Termine
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna Termine
CD Pena Sport CD Pena Sport Termine
SD Ponferradina SD Ponferradina Termine
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano CF Calvo Sotelo Puertollano CF Termine
CA Pulpileno CA Pulpileno Termine
Racing Rioja Racing Rioja Termine
CE Sabadell CE Sabadell Termine
Unionistas Salamanca Unionistas Salamanca Termine
CF San Agustin del Guadalix CF San Agustin del Guadalix Termine
CD San Cristobal de La Laguna CD San Cristobal de La Laguna Termine
CD San Fernando CD San Fernando Termine
CF Panaderia Pulido San Mateo CF Panaderia Pulido San Mateo Termine
CD San Roque de Lepe CD San Roque de Lepe Termine
UD San Sebastian de los Reyes UD San Sebastian de los Reyes Termine
Real Sociedad San Sebastian Real Sociedad San Sebastian Termine
Atletico Sanluqueno CF Atletico Sanluqueno CF Termine
SE Penya Independent SE Penya Independent Termine
CD Cayon CD Cayon Termine
CD Ebro CD Ebro Termine
Real Saragossa Real Saragossa Termine
Unami CP Unami CP Termine
Gimnastica Segoviana Gimnastica Segoviana Termine
FC Sevilla FC Sevilla Termine
Real Betis Sevilla Real Betis Sevilla Termine
SD Solares-Medio Cudeyo SD Solares-Medio Cudeyo Termine
CF Talavera CF Talavera Termine
Gimnastic de Tarragona Gimnastic de Tarragona Termine
CD Teneriffa CD Teneriffa Termine
CD Teruel CD Teruel Termine
CD Tudelano CD Tudelano Termine
CD Utrillas CD Utrillas Termine
FC Valencia FC Valencia Termine
UD Levante UD Levante Termine
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid Termine
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano Termine
Velez CF Velez CF Termine
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo Termine
CD Villa de Fortuna CD Villa de Fortuna Termine
FC Villarreal FC Villarreal Termine
Deportivo Xerez Deportivo Xerez Termine
Zamora CF Zamora CF Termine