Copa Argentina Teams

2020
CA San Lorenzo CA San Lorenzo Termine
Club Almirante Brown Club Almirante Brown Termine
Independiente Independiente Termine
Racing Club Racing Club Termine
Sportivo Dock Sud Avellaneda Sportivo Dock Sud Avellaneda Termine
Villa Mitre Bahia Blanca Villa Mitre Bahia Blanca Termine
CA Banfield CA Banfield Termine
Club Sportivo Barracas Club Sportivo Barracas Termine
Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano Termine
CA Villa San Carlos Berisso CA Villa San Carlos Berisso Termine
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors Termine
Atletico Camioneros Atletico Camioneros Termine
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors Termine
CA Huracan CA Huracan Termine
River Plate River Plate Termine
CA San Telmo Buenos Aires CA San Telmo Buenos Aires Termine
Club Atletico Atlanta Buenos Aires Club Atletico Atlanta Buenos Aires Termine
Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires Termine
Deportiva Riestra Deportiva Riestra Termine
CA Estudiantes CA Estudiantes Termine
Canuelas FC Canuelas FC Termine
CA Chaco for Ever CA Chaco for Ever Termine
CS Penarol CS Penarol Termine
Club Cipolletti Club Cipolletti Termine
CA Claypole CA Claypole Termine
Instituto AC Cordoba Instituto AC Cordoba Termine
Talleres Cordoba Talleres Cordoba Termine
Boca Unidos Boca Unidos Termine
Defensores Pronunciamiento Defensores Pronunciamiento Termine
Defensa y Justicia Florencio Varela Defensa y Justicia Florencio Varela Termine
CD Godoy Cruz CD Godoy Cruz Termine
CA Sarmiento Junin CA Sarmiento Junin Termine
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Termine
Estudiantes Estudiantes Termine
Deportivo Laferrere Deportivo Laferrere Termine
CA Lanus CA Lanus Termine
CA Huracan Las Heras CA Huracan Las Heras Termine
Juventud de Liniers Juventud de Liniers Termine
Alvarado de Mar del Plata Alvarado de Mar del Plata Termine
CA Aldosivi CA Aldosivi Termine
CA Patronato CA Patronato Termine
CA Douglas Haig Pergamino CA Douglas Haig Pergamino Termine
Real Pilar FC Real Pilar FC Termine
CA Platense CA Platense Termine
CS Deportivo Madryn CS Deportivo Madryn Termine
Atletico de Rafaela Atletico de Rafaela Termine
Talleres Remedios Escalada Talleres Remedios Escalada Termine
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto Termine
Rosario Central Rosario Central Termine
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys Termine
CS Belgrano de San Francisco CS Belgrano de San Francisco Termine
CA San Martin San Juan CA San Martin San Juan Termine
CS Estudiantes San Luis CS Estudiantes San Luis Termine
Club Atletico Tucuman Club Atletico Tucuman Termine
Colon de Santa Fe Colon de Santa Fe Termine
Union Santa Fe Union Santa Fe Termine
CA Güemes Santiago del Estero CA Güemes Santiago del Estero Termine
Central Cordoba Central Cordoba Termine
Arsenal de Sarandi Arsenal de Sarandi Termine
CA Temperley CA Temperley Termine
San Martin Tucuman San Martin Tucuman Termine
JJ Urquiza JJ Urquiza Termine
CA Velez Sarsfield CA Velez Sarsfield Termine
CA Tigre CA Tigre Termine