Copa Argentina Teams

2022
CA Brown Adrogue CA Brown Adrogue Termine
CA San Lorenzo CA San Lorenzo Termine
Club Almirante Brown Club Almirante Brown Termine
Club Atletico Brown de Androgue Club Atletico Brown de Androgue Termine
Independiente Independiente Termine
Racing Club Racing Club Termine
Sportivo Dock Sud Avellaneda Sportivo Dock Sud Avellaneda Termine
Club Olimpo Club Olimpo Termine
CA Banfield CA Banfield Termine
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors Termine
Barracas Central Barracas Central Termine
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors Termine
CA Huracan CA Huracan Termine
River Plate River Plate Termine
Ferro Carril Oeste Buenos Aires Ferro Carril Oeste Buenos Aires Termine
Tristan Suarez Buenos Aires Tristan Suarez Buenos Aires Termine
Puerto Nuevo Campana Puerto Nuevo Campana Termine
Agropecuario Argentino Carlos Casares Agropecuario Argentino Carlos Casares Termine
CA Chaco for Ever CA Chaco for Ever Termine
CS Penarol CS Penarol Termine
Club Cipolletti Club Cipolletti Termine
Belgrano Cordoba Belgrano Cordoba Termine
Racing Cordoba Racing Cordoba Termine
Talleres Cordoba Talleres Cordoba Termine
Defensores de Cambaceres Ensenada Defensores de Cambaceres Ensenada Termine
Defensa y Justicia Florencio Varela Defensa y Justicia Florencio Varela Termine
CD Godoy Cruz CD Godoy Cruz Termine
Club Atletico Ituzaingo Club Atletico Ituzaingo Termine
Flandria Jauregui Flandria Jauregui Termine
Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy Termine
CA Sarmiento Junin CA Sarmiento Junin Termine
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Termine
Estudiantes Estudiantes Termine
Deportivo Laferrere Deportivo Laferrere Termine
CA Lanus CA Lanus Termine
SAC Las Parejas SAC Las Parejas Termine
Juventud de Liniers Juventud de Liniers Termine
CA Los Andes CA Los Andes Termine
CA Aldosivi CA Aldosivi Termine
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza Termine
Deportivo Moron Deportivo Moron Termine
CD Colegiales Munro CD Colegiales Munro Termine
CA Patronato CA Patronato Termine
CA Platense CA Platense Termine
CS Deportivo Madryn CS Deportivo Madryn Termine
Quilmes AC Quilmes AC Termine
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia Termine
Rosario Central Rosario Central Termine
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys Termine
CA Central Cordoba Rosario CA Central Cordoba Rosario Termine
Central Norte de Salta Central Norte de Salta Termine
Gimnasia y Tiro Salta Gimnasia y Tiro Salta Termine
CA Acassuso San Isidro CA Acassuso San Isidro Termine
Club Atletico Tucuman Club Atletico Tucuman Termine
CD Santa Fe CD Santa Fe Termine
Colon de Santa Fe Colon de Santa Fe Termine
Union Santa Fe Union Santa Fe Termine
CA Güemes Santiago del Estero CA Güemes Santiago del Estero Termine
Central Cordoba Central Cordoba Termine
Arsenal de Sarandi Arsenal de Sarandi Termine
San Martin Tucuman San Martin Tucuman Termine
JJ Urquiza JJ Urquiza Termine
CA Velez Sarsfield CA Velez Sarsfield Termine
CA Tigre CA Tigre Termine
CSyD Sol de Mayo Viedma CSyD Sol de Mayo Viedma Termine
Sacachispas FC Villa Soldati Sacachispas FC Villa Soldati Termine