Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bröndby IF Bröndby IF | 3 | 3-0-0 3 | 0 | 0 | 21:0 | 21 | 9 | ||
2 | NSA Sofia NSA Sofia | 3 | 2-0-1 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:3 | 8 | 6 | ||
3 | FC Roma Calfa FC Roma Calfa | 3 | 0-1-2 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:13 | -10 | 1 | ||
4 | Gazi Üniversitesi SK Gazi Üniversitesi SK | 3 | 0-1-2 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:22 | -19 | 1 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Everton Everton LFC | 3 | 3-0-0 3 | 0 | 0 | 23:0 | 23 | 9 | ||
2 | Gintra Gintra Universitetas Siauliai | 3 | 1-1-1 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 | 4 | ||
3 | KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik | 3 | 1-1-1 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 | 4 | ||
4 | ZFK Borec ZFK Borec | 3 | 0-0-3 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:16 | -16 | 0 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apollon LFC Apollon LFC | 3 | 3-0-0 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:2 | 11 | 9 | ||
2 | Umea Umea IK | 3 | 2-0-1 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 6 | ||
3 | ASA Tel Aviv ASA Tel Aviv | 3 | 1-0-2 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | 3 | ||
4 | Sarajevo SFK 2000 Sarajevo | 3 | 0-0-3 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:10 | -8 | 0 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juvisy Essonne FCF Juvisy Essonne | 3 | 2-1-0 2 | 1 | 0 | 20:4 | 16 | 7 | ||
2 | Breidablik Breidablik Kopavogur | 3 | 2-1-0 2 | 1 | 0 | 18:4 | 14 | 7 | ||
3 | FCM Targu-Mures FCM Targu-Mures | 3 | 1-0-2 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:13 | -10 | 3 | ||
4 | Levadia Tallinn Levadia Tallinn | 3 | 0-0-3 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:22 | -20 | 0 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Verona CF Bardolino Verona | 3 | 3-0-0 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:1 | 13 | 9 | ||
2 | ZNK Krka ZNK Krka | 3 | 2-0-1 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | 5 | 6 | ||
3 | Swansea Swansea City | 3 | 1-0-2 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:12 | -10 | 3 | ||
4 | FC Baia Sugdidi FC Baia Sugdidi | 3 | 0-0-3 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 | 0 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZFK Rossiyanka ZFK Rossiyanka Krasnoarmeysk | 3 | 3-0-0 3 | 0 | 0 | 18:1 | 17 | 9 | ||
2 | St. Francis FC St. Francis FC Dublin | 3 | 2-0-1 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:13 | -4 | 6 | ||
3 | SU 1°Dezembro SU 1°Dezembro Sintra | 3 | 1-0-2 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | 3 | ||
4 | ZNK Osijek ZNK Osijek | 3 | 0-0-3 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:14 | -10 | 0 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FCR Duisburg FCR 2001 Duisburg | 3 | 3-0-0 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:1 | 12 | 9 | ||
2 | Glasgow City Glasgow City | 3 | 2-0-1 2 | 0 | 1 | 12:4 | 8 | 6 | ||
3 | SK Slovan Bratislava SK Slovan Bratislava | 3 | 1-0-2 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | 3 | ||
4 | Crusaders Crusaders Strikers FC | 3 | 0-0-3 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:15 | -14 | 0 |