Catania Calcio Kader
2010/11

Eingesetzte Spieler

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Alvarez Pablo17.04.198423-
Augustyn Blazej26.01.19886-
Bellusci Giuseppe21.08.19899-
Capuano Ciro10.07.1981231
Marchese Giovanni17.10.198412-
Potenza Alessandro08.03.198420-
Schelotto Ezequiel23.05.1989141
Silvestre Matias25.09.1984366
Spolli Nicolas20.02.198325-
Terlizzi Christian22.11.1979122

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Biagianti Marco19.04.198415-
Carboni Ezequiel04.04.197928-
Delvecchio Gennaro25.03.19787-
Izco Mariano13.03.198318-
Ledesma Pablo Martin04.02.1982322
Llama Cristian26.06.1986151
Lodi Francesco23.03.1984163
Martinho15.04.198811-
Pesce Simone10.07.198281
Sciacca Fabio16.05.19894-

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Antenucci Mirko08.09.1984141
Bergessio Gonzalo20.07.1984135
Gomez Alejandro15.02.1988364
Mascara Giuseppe22.08.1979181
Maxi Lopez03.04.1984358
Morimoto Takayuki07.05.1988121
Ricchiuti Adrian30.06.1978311

Bester Torschütze

Maxi Lopez
8 Tore

Alle Torschützen

Kader im Italien-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Alter
1 SSD Palermo 25,26
...
6 SSC Bari 27,21
7 Catania Calcio 27,25
8 AC Florenz 27,40
...
20 AS Rom 29,79