Cagliari Calcio Kader
2018/19

Eingesetzte Spieler

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Andreolli Marco10.06.19863-
Cacciatore Fabrizio08.10.19867-
Ceppitelli Luca11.08.1989241
Klavan Ragnar30.10.198515-
Lykogiannis Charalampos22.10.199311-
Pellegrini Luca07.03.199912-
Pisacane Fabio28.01.1986271
Romagna Filippo26.05.199718-
Srna Dario01.05.198226-

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Barella Nicolo07.02.1997351
Birsa Valter07.08.198612-
Bradaric Filip11.01.199227-
Castro Lucas09.04.1989121
Cigarini Luca20.06.198625-
Deiola Alessandro01.08.199510-
Dessena Daniele10.05.198711-
Farago Paolo12.02.1993261
Ionita Artur17.08.1990373
Joao Pedro09.03.1992347
Padoin Simone18.03.198430-
Pajac Marko11.05.19933-

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Cerri Alberto16.04.199615-
Despodov Kiril11.11.19964-
Diego Farias10.05.1990163
Doratiotto Riccardo07.06.19991-
Pavoletti Leonardo26.11.19883216
Sau Marco03.11.1987141
Thereau Cyril24.04.19835-
Verde Francesco16.08.19991-

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Kader im ITA-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Alter
1 AC Florenz 24,62
...
16 Juventus Turin 28,11
17 Cagliari Calcio 28,46
18 SPAL Ferrara 28,49
...
20 Parma Calcio 29,54