BSC Rapid Chemnitz-Kappel II

BSC Rapid Chemnitz-Kappel II Termine

2020/21
September
Sa, 12.09.2020 Kreisoberliga, 1. Spt
Sa, 12.09.2020
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II
2
:
2
BSC Rapid Chemnitz-Kappel II
BSC Rapid Chemnitz-Kappel II
Schema
So, 27.09.2020 Kreisoberliga, 3. Spt
So, 27.09.2020
BSC Rapid Chemnitz-Kappel II
BSC Rapid Chemnitz-Kappel II
0
:
2
SG Handwerk Rabenstein II
SG Handwerk Rabenstein II
Schema
Oktober
So, 04.10.2020 Kreisoberliga, 4. Spt
So, 04.10.2020
SpVgg Blau-Weiß Chemnitz
SpVgg Blau-Weiß Chemnitz
3
:
0
BSC Rapid Chemnitz-Kappel II
BSC Rapid Chemnitz-Kappel II
Schema
So, 18.10.2020 Kreisoberliga, 5. Spt
So, 18.10.2020
BSC Rapid Chemnitz-Kappel II
BSC Rapid Chemnitz-Kappel II
2
:
1
FSV Grüna 08
FSV Grüna 08
Schema
So, 25.10.2020 Kreisoberliga, 6. Spt
So, 25.10.2020
SV Adorf
SV Adorf
4
:
0
BSC Rapid Chemnitz-Kappel II
BSC Rapid Chemnitz-Kappel II
Schema
November
So, 01.11.2020 Kreisoberliga, 7. Spt
So, 01.11.2020
BSC Rapid Chemnitz-Kappel II
BSC Rapid Chemnitz-Kappel II
2
:
3
VTB Chemnitz
VTB Chemnitz
Schema
So, 08.11.2020 Kreisoberliga, 8. Spt
So, 08.11.2020
VfL Chemnitz
VfL Chemnitz
abges.
BSC Rapid Chemnitz-Kappel II
BSC Rapid Chemnitz-Kappel II
Abgesagt
So, 15.11.2020 Kreisoberliga, 9. Spt
So, 15.11.2020
BSC Rapid Chemnitz-Kappel II
BSC Rapid Chemnitz-Kappel II
abges.
SV Victoria 03 Einsiedel
SV Victoria 03 Einsiedel
Abgesagt
So, 22.11.2020 Kreisoberliga, 10. Spt
So, 22.11.2020
SG Neukirchen/Erz.
SG Neukirchen/Erz.
abges.
BSC Rapid Chemnitz-Kappel II
BSC Rapid Chemnitz-Kappel II
Abgesagt
So, 29.11.2020 Kreisoberliga, 11. Spt
So, 29.11.2020
BSC Rapid Chemnitz-Kappel II
BSC Rapid Chemnitz-Kappel II
abges.
USG Chemnitz
USG Chemnitz
Abgesagt
Dezember
So, 06.12.2020 Kreisoberliga, 12. Spt
So, 06.12.2020
FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf
FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf
abges.
BSC Rapid Chemnitz-Kappel II
BSC Rapid Chemnitz-Kappel II
Abgesagt
So, 13.12.2020 Kreisoberliga, 13. Spt
So, 13.12.2020
BSC Rapid Chemnitz-Kappel II
BSC Rapid Chemnitz-Kappel II
abges.
SG Adelsberg
SG Adelsberg
Abgesagt
März
So, 07.03.2021 Kreisoberliga, 14. Spt
So, 07.03.2021
BSC Rapid Chemnitz-Kappel II
BSC Rapid Chemnitz-Kappel II
abges.
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz II
Abgesagt
So, 21.03.2021 Kreisoberliga, 16. Spt
So, 21.03.2021
SG Handwerk Rabenstein II
SG Handwerk Rabenstein II
abges.
BSC Rapid Chemnitz-Kappel II
BSC Rapid Chemnitz-Kappel II
Abgesagt
So, 28.03.2021 Kreisoberliga, 17. Spt
So, 28.03.2021
BSC Rapid Chemnitz-Kappel II
BSC Rapid Chemnitz-Kappel II
abges.
SpVgg Blau-Weiß Chemnitz
SpVgg Blau-Weiß Chemnitz
Abgesagt
April
So, 11.04.2021 Kreisoberliga, 18. Spt
So, 11.04.2021
FSV Grüna 08
FSV Grüna 08
abges.
BSC Rapid Chemnitz-Kappel II
BSC Rapid Chemnitz-Kappel II
Abgesagt
So, 25.04.2021 Kreisoberliga, 19. Spt
So, 25.04.2021
BSC Rapid Chemnitz-Kappel II
BSC Rapid Chemnitz-Kappel II
abges.
SV Adorf
SV Adorf
Abgesagt
Mai
So, 02.05.2021 Kreisoberliga, 20. Spt
So, 02.05.2021
VTB Chemnitz
VTB Chemnitz
abges.
BSC Rapid Chemnitz-Kappel II
BSC Rapid Chemnitz-Kappel II
Abgesagt
So, 09.05.2021 Kreisoberliga, 21. Spt
So, 09.05.2021
BSC Rapid Chemnitz-Kappel II
BSC Rapid Chemnitz-Kappel II
abges.
VfL Chemnitz
VfL Chemnitz
Abgesagt
So, 16.05.2021 Kreisoberliga, 22. Spt
So, 16.05.2021
SV Victoria 03 Einsiedel
SV Victoria 03 Einsiedel
abges.
BSC Rapid Chemnitz-Kappel II
BSC Rapid Chemnitz-Kappel II
Abgesagt
So, 30.05.2021 Kreisoberliga, 23. Spt
So, 30.05.2021
BSC Rapid Chemnitz-Kappel II
BSC Rapid Chemnitz-Kappel II
abges.
SG Neukirchen/Erz.
SG Neukirchen/Erz.
Abgesagt
Juni
So, 06.06.2021 Kreisoberliga, 24. Spt
So, 06.06.2021
USG Chemnitz
USG Chemnitz
abges.
BSC Rapid Chemnitz-Kappel II
BSC Rapid Chemnitz-Kappel II
Abgesagt
So, 13.06.2021 Kreisoberliga, 25. Spt
So, 13.06.2021
BSC Rapid Chemnitz-Kappel II
BSC Rapid Chemnitz-Kappel II
abges.
FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf
FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf
Abgesagt
So, 20.06.2021 Kreisoberliga, 26. Spt
So, 20.06.2021
SG Adelsberg
SG Adelsberg
abges.
BSC Rapid Chemnitz-Kappel II
BSC Rapid Chemnitz-Kappel II
Abgesagt