Borussia Dortmund Kader
2011/12

Eingesetzte Spieler

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Bender Sven27.04.19892412,89
Felipe Santana17.03.19861313,14
Großkreutz Kevin19.07.19883173,37
Hummels Mats16.12.19883312,65
Löwe Chris16.04.19897-3,29
Owomoyela Patrick05.11.19791113,17
Piszczek Lukasz03.06.19853242,86
Schmelzer Marcel22.01.19882813,14
Subotic Neven10.12.198825-3,12

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Blaszczykowski Jakub14.12.19852962,81
da Silva Antonio13.06.19785-4,17
Gündogan Ilkay24.10.19902833,15
Kagawa Shinji17.03.198931132,88
Kehl Sebastian13.02.19802732,75
Kringe Florian18.08.19821--
Leitner Moritz08.12.199217-3,00
Perisic Ivan02.02.19892873,15

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Barrios Lucas13.11.19841842,83
Götze Mario03.06.19921762,43
Lewandowski Robert21.08.198834222,87
Zidan Mohamed11.12.19812--

Mannschaftsfoto

Trainer

Klopp
Jürgen

Im Verein seit 2008

Kapitän

Topspieler

Hummels
Mats

Ø-Note: 2,65

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Bester Scorer

Alle Scorer

Kader im BL-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Note
1 2,95
2 3,18
3 3,19
...
18 4,04
Zur Gesamtübersicht