Borussia Dortmund Kader
2009/10

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Weidenfeller Roman06.08.198030-2,93
Ziegler Marc13.06.19765-3,30

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Bender Sven27.04.198919-3,00
Dede18.04.197816-3,55
Felipe Santana17.03.198625-3,89
Großkreutz Kevin19.07.19883253,52
Hummels Mats16.12.19883053,10
Hünemeier Uwe09.01.19861--
Koch Julian11.11.19902--
Owomoyela Patrick05.11.19793313,58
Schmelzer Marcel22.01.198828-3,40
Subotic Neven10.12.19883433,46

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Blaszczykowski Jakub14.12.19853213,52
Feulner Markus12.02.19829-3,50
Hajnal Tamas15.03.198121-3,96
Kehl Sebastian13.02.1980612,70
Le Tallec Damien19.04.19904-4,33
Sahin Nuri05.09.19883343,20
Stiepermann Marco09.02.199131-
Tinga13.01.19787-3,75

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Barrios Lucas13.11.198433193,27
Götze Mario03.06.19925--
Rangelov Dimitar09.02.19831015,00
Valdez Nelson28.11.19832854,00
Zidan Mohamed11.12.19812763,57

Mannschaftsfoto

Trainer

Klopp
Jürgen

Im Verein seit 2008

Kapitän

Topspieler

Weidenfeller
Roman

Ø-Note: 2,93

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Bester Scorer

Barrios
Lucas

24 Punkte

Alle Scorer

Kader im BL-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Note
1 3,25
...
3 3,36
4 3,42
5 3,45
...
18 4,05
Zur Gesamtübersicht