Borussia Dortmund Kader
1976/77

Eingesetzte Spieler

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Huber Lothar05.05.19523482,59
Krauss Bernd08.05.19571--
Meyer Herbert12.06.19482813,12
Nerlinger Helmut27.02.19482812,70
Schwarze Friedhelm30.12.19532-2,50
Wagner Hans-Joachim31.01.195532-2,92

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Geyer Peter11.12.19522342,64
Votava Miroslav25.04.19562233,29
Wolf Egwin28.01.19512412,68

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Ackermann Klaus20.03.19463412,64
Burgsmüller Manfred †22.12.194924142,65
Hartl Hans-Werner10.11.19462772,96
Kasperski Gerd †25.12.19494-4,00
Kostedde Erwin21.05.194627113,31
Lippens Willi10.11.19452982,69
Schildt Hans-Gerd12.06.19528-3,75
Segler Burkhard05.03.19513472,61
Vöge Wolfgang15.09.19552353,22

Mannschaftsfoto

Trainer

Rehhagel
Otto

Im Verein seit 1976

Topspieler

Bertram
Horst

Ø-Note: 2,56

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Kader im BL-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Note
1 2,56
...
11 2,82
12 2,82
13 2,84
...
18 3,05
Zur Gesamtübersicht