Kreisliga B Berlin Staffel 5 Tabelle

2023/24
19. Spieltag

Heimtabelle

Pl. Team Sp. s s-u-n U N Tore Diff. Punkte
1 Weißenseer FC II Weißenseer FC II Weißenseer FC II 9 8-0-1 8 0 1 42:10 32 24
2 SVgg Süden II SVgg Süden II SVgg Süden II 9 6-2-1 6 2 1 31:11 20 20
3 FC Viktoria Berlin III FC Viktoria Berlin III FC Viktoria Berlin III 8 6-0-2 6 0 2 39:12 27 18
4 FC Grunewald FC Grunewald FC Grunewald 9 5-3-1 5 3 1 35:15 20 18
5 Friedenauer TSC 1886 II Friedenauer TSC 1886 II Friedenauer TSC 1886 II 9 4-3-2 4 3 2 21:11 10 15
6 BSC Kickers 1900 Berlin II BSC Kickers 1900 Berlin II BSC Kickers 1900 Berlin II 7 3-2-2 3 2 2 17:16 1 11
7 ESV Lok Schöneweide ESV Lok Schöneweide ESV Lok Schöneweide 8 4-1-3 4 1 3 19:15 4 10
8 Lichtenrader BC 25 II Lichtenrader BC 25 II Lichtenrader BC 25 II 7 2-2-3 2 2 3 10:16 -6 8
9 SV Karow 96 SV Karow 96 SV Karow 96 9 1-4-4 1 4 4 16:29 -13 7
10 SFC Friedrichshain III SFC Friedrichshain III SFC Friedrichshain III 8 1-3-4 1 3 4 7:14 -7 6
11 BSV Heinersdorf II BSV Heinersdorf II BSV Heinersdorf II 7 2-0-5 2 0 5 12:20 -8 6
12 SC Staaken 1919 III SC Staaken III SC Staaken 1919 III 9 2-2-5 2 2 5 21:25 -4 5
13 SG Blankenburg II SG Blankenburg II SG Blankenburg II 9 1-2-6 1 2 6 13:27 -14 5
14 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II 7 1-1-5 1 1 5 11:24 -13 4

Auswärtstabelle

Pl. Team Sp. s s-u-n U N Tore Diff. Punkte
1 BSC Kickers 1900 Berlin II BSC Kickers 1900 Berlin II BSC Kickers 1900 Berlin II 10 7-2-1 7 2 1 28:18 10 23
2 Weißenseer FC II Weißenseer FC II Weißenseer FC II 8 7-1-0 7 1 0 35:9 26 22
3 FC Viktoria Berlin III FC Viktoria Berlin III FC Viktoria Berlin III 8 5-3-0 5 3 0 33:8 25 18
4 Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II Rotation Prenzlauer Berg II 9 5-2-2 5 2 2 19:15 4 17
5 BSV Heinersdorf II BSV Heinersdorf II BSV Heinersdorf II 10 4-3-3 4 3 3 20:21 -1 15
6 SVgg Süden II SVgg Süden II SVgg Süden II 8 3-1-4 3 1 4 17:27 -10 10
7 Lichtenrader BC 25 II Lichtenrader BC 25 II Lichtenrader BC 25 II 10 2-3-5 2 3 5 14:19 -5 9
8 FC Grunewald FC Grunewald FC Grunewald 7 2-2-3 2 2 3 15:15 0 8
9 SG Blankenburg II SG Blankenburg II SG Blankenburg II 7 2-2-3 2 2 3 17:21 -4 8
10 SC Staaken 1919 III SC Staaken III SC Staaken 1919 III 8 3-1-4 3 1 4 8:22 -14 7
11 Friedenauer TSC 1886 II Friedenauer TSC 1886 II Friedenauer TSC 1886 II 7 1-3-3 1 3 3 7:10 -3 6
12 ESV Lok Schöneweide ESV Lok Schöneweide ESV Lok Schöneweide 8 2-2-4 2 2 4 22:32 -10 5
13 SFC Friedrichshain III SFC Friedrichshain III SFC Friedrichshain III 8 1-0-7 1 0 7 7:33 -26 3
14 SV Karow 96 SV Karow 96 SV Karow 96 7 0-0-7 0 0 7 3:44 -41 0