Berliner AK 07 Kader
2014/15

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Debonnaire Mathieu26.04.19873-
Grof David17.04.198910-
Schmidt Tom06.04.199116-

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Aktas Burak29.07.19961-
Akyörük Ömer05.05.199311-
Corbin-Ong La'Vere22.04.1991292
Coric Damir11.05.199111-
Istefo Fabian29.10.199372
Lichte Henning13.10.1984232
Mlynikowski Marcus06.07.1992232
Turan Emre16.11.199019-
Yigitoglu Atakan04.02.199325-

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Deniz Tunay02.02.1994221
Grischok Paul26.02.1986234
Gündüzer Baris09.01.1993151
Kapan Süleyman23.07.1991202
Romanowski Maxim19.08.19931-
Siemund Christian21.09.1985191
Skoda Christian10.10.1990262
Ucar Cihan06.07.1994182
Uslucan Onur08.04.1992201
Yilmaz Ugurcan19.04.19956-

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Alassani Fousseni29.04.1991132
Behnke Kerem01.05.19941-
Benyamina Karim18.12.19812311
Ghasemi-Nobakht Rubic27.07.198782
Saberdest Omid01.07.19921-
Salhab Hassan19.10.19899-

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Kader im RL NO-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Alter
1 1. FC Union Berlin II 21,10
...
3 Carl Zeiss Jena 24,60
4 Berliner AK 07 24,60
5 TSG Neustrelitz 24,61
...
16 ZFC Meuselwitz 26,67