Osmanlispor FK Ankara Kader
2017/18

Eingesetzte Spieler

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Altinay Koray11.10.19912-
Bayir Muhammed05.02.198911-
Cürüksu Numan02.12.1984273
Iyican Ali Eren26.06.19991-
Karaer Anil04.07.198818-
Maxsö Andreas18.03.1994201
Ninaj Branislav17.05.19941-
Prochazka Vaclav08.05.19843-
Tiago Pinto01.02.1988261
Vrsajevic Avdija06.03.198623-
Yalcin01.05.198216-

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Cagiran Musa17.11.1992268
Gülselam Ceyhun25.12.1987131
Gürler Serdar14.09.19912912
Güven Mehmet30.07.198711-
Josué17.09.19909-
Kacar Tugay01.01.19949-
Kaya Suat15.04.19991-
Kilic Hasan27.07.19924-
Lawal Raheem04.05.199017-
Luiz Carlos05.07.198510-
Lumanza Lembi Tortol13.04.199417-
Özcal Furkan03.09.199011
Özer20.11.1986191
Regattin Adrien22.08.1991303
Tisdell Tonia20.03.19921-

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Batdal Mehmet24.02.198682
Bifouma Thievy13.05.19921-
Cikalleshi Sokol27.07.1990256
Doukara Souleymane29.09.1991152
Nayir Mehmet Umut28.06.19932-
Sadeghian Payam29.02.1992101
Umar Aminu06.03.1995315

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Kader im TUR-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Alter
1 26,51
...
8 28,39
9 28,47
10 28,57
...
18 30,29