Bayern München Kader
2006/07

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Dreher Bernd02.11.19661-3,00
Kahn Oliver15.06.196932-2,97
Rensing Michael14.05.19841-2,00

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Demichelis Martin20.12.19802633,74
Görlitz Andreas31.01.198211-4,00
Hummels Mats16.12.19881-3,50
Ismael Valerien28.09.19751--
Lahm Philipp11.11.19833413,57
Lell Christian29.08.198412-4,12
Lucio08.05.197826-3,87
Sagnol Willy18.03.19772313,83
van Buyten Daniel07.02.19783133,56

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Deisler Sebastian05.01.19804-3,00
dos Santos Julio07.05.19834--
Fürstner Stephan11.09.19871--
Hargreaves Owen20.01.19819-3,50
Karimi Ali08.11.19781314,12
Ottl Andreas01.03.19852413,72
Salihamidzic Hasan01.01.19772943,92
Scholl Mehmet16.10.19701412,50
Schweinsteiger Bastian01.08.19842743,78
van Bommel Mark22.04.19772963,40

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Maierhofer Stefan16.08.19822--
Makaay Roy09.03.197533163,44
Ngwat-Mahop Louis Clement16.09.19871--
Pizarro Claudio03.10.19783383,73
Podolski Lukas04.06.19852243,89
Santa Cruz Roque16.08.19812624,50

Mannschaftsfoto

Trainer

Hitzfeld
Ottmar

Im Verein seit 2007

Topspieler

Kahn
Oliver

Ø-Note: 2,97

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Makaay
Roy

16 Tore

Alle Torschützen

Bester Scorer

Makaay
Roy

21 Punkte

Alle Scorer

Kader im BL-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Note
1 VfB Stuttgart 3,27
...
6 VfL Bochum 3,58
7 Bayern München 3,65
8 Hertha BSC 3,68
...
18 Bor. Mönchengladbach 3,93
Zur Gesamtübersicht