Bayern München Kader
1997/98

Eingesetzte Spieler

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Babbel Markus08.09.19723013,27
Bugera Alexander08.08.19781--
Gerster Frank15.04.19765--
Helmer Thomas21.04.19652813,07
Kuffour Samuel03.09.19761723,20
Lizarazu Bixente09.12.196919-3,54
Tarnat Michael27.10.19693253,60

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Basler Mario18.12.19682253,52
Fink Thorsten29.10.19673313,57
Hamann Dietmar27.08.19732823,17
Matthäus Lothar21.03.19612532,88
Nerlinger Christian21.03.19733343,45
Scholl Mehmet16.10.19703292,84
Strunz Thomas25.04.19681633,40

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Elber Giovane23.07.197228113,58
Jancker Carsten28.08.197429133,26
Rizzitelli Ruggiero02.09.19672044,08
Zickler Alexander28.02.19742944,25

Mannschaftsfoto

Trainer

Trapattoni
Giovanni

Im Verein seit 1996

Topspieler

Kahn
Oliver

Ø-Note: 2,69

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Bester Scorer

Elber
Giovane

20 Punkte

Alle Scorer