Bayern München Kader
1974/75

Eingesetzte Spieler

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Andersson Björn20.07.19511812,71
Beckenbauer Franz11.09.19453311,88
Förster Bernd03.05.19566-4,00
Hansen Johnny14.11.194323-2,96
Kapellmann Hans-Josef19.12.19493342,91
Schwarzenbeck Georg03.04.19483432,74
Weiß Josef13.03.195211-2,91

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Dürnberger Bernd17.09.195331-3,31
Hadewicz Erwin02.04.19517-3,20
Roth Franz27.04.19462443,22
Torstensson Conny28.08.19491733,38
Weiß Günther01.02.19552-4,00
Zobel Rainer03.11.19483113,32

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Hoeneß Uli05.01.19522883,00
Michelberger Franz28.08.19553-4,00
Müller Gerd03.11.194533232,79
Rummenigge Karl-Heinz25.09.19552153,24
Wunder Klaus13.09.19502743,30

Mannschaftsfoto

Trainer

Cramer
Dettmar

Im Verein seit 1975

Topspieler

Beckenbauer
Franz

Ø-Note: 1,88

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Müller
Gerd

23 Tore

Alle Torschützen

Kader im BL-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Note
1 2,48
...
14 2,88
15 2,88
16 2,93
...
18 3,06
Zur Gesamtübersicht