Bayern München Kader
1973/74

Eingesetzte Spieler

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Beckenbauer Franz11.09.19453441,79
Hansen Johnny14.11.19433212,53
Jensen Viggo15.09.19475-3,00
Kapellmann Hans-Josef19.12.19492022,84
Rohr Gernot28.06.19533-3,00
Schwarzenbeck Georg03.04.19483372,70
Zimmermann Herbert01.07.19541--

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Breitner Paul05.09.19512672,24
Dürnberger Bernd17.09.19533082,86
Gersdorff Bernd18.11.19461223,25
Hadewicz Erwin02.04.195112-3,30
Roth Franz27.04.19463382,91
Torstensson Conny28.08.19491613,33
Zobel Rainer03.11.19482853,15

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Hoeneß Uli05.01.195234182,44
Hoffmann Wilhelm23.03.19481523,67
Müller Gerd03.11.194534302,94
Schneider Edgar17.08.19497-4,00

Mannschaftsfoto

Trainer

Lattek
Udo

Im Verein seit 1970

Topspieler

Beckenbauer
Franz

Ø-Note: 1,79

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Müller
Gerd

30 Tore

Alle Torschützen

Kader im BL-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Note
1 2,63
...
4 2,72
5 2,73
6 2,74
...
18 2,95
Zur Gesamtübersicht