Kreisklasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 2 Tabelle

2023/24
23. Spieltag

Heimtabelle

Pl. Team Sp. s s-u-n U N Tore Diff. Punkte
1 SV Losaurach Losaurach SV Losaurach 11 8-3-0 8 3 0 40:8 32 27
2 FSV Stadeln 1958 III Stadeln III FSV Stadeln 1958 III 10 8-1-1 8 1 1 43:12 31 25
3 Sportfreunde Laubendorf Laubendorf Sportfreunde Laubendorf 12 8-1-3 8 1 3 39:23 16 25
4 SC Wernsbach-Weihenzell Wernsb.-Weihenzell SC Wernsbach-Weihenzell 11 6-3-2 6 3 2 22:12 10 21
5 TSV Flachslanden Flachslanden TSV Flachslanden 12 6-3-3 6 3 3 31:21 10 21
6 TSV Langenzenn Langenzenn TSV Langenzenn 11 6-1-4 6 1 4 31:24 7 19
7 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Dietenhofen TV 1909 Dietenhofen 11 6-1-4 6 1 4 26:16 10 19
8 FC Oberndorf Oberndorf FC Oberndorf 11 6-1-4 6 1 4 20:20 0 19
9 SV Hagenbüchach Hagenbüchach SV Hagenbüchach 11 5-2-4 5 2 4 20:16 4 17
10 SV Burggrafenhof Burggrafenhof SV Burggrafenhof 9 5-1-3 5 1 3 24:22 2 16
11 TSV 2000 Rothenburg Rothenburg TSV 2000 Rothenburg 11 4-3-4 4 3 4 18:11 7 15
12 SV Neuhof/Zenn Neuhof/Zenn SV Neuhof/Zenn 10 4-1-5 4 1 5 20:21 -1 13
13 1. FV Uffenheim II Uffenheim II 1. FV Uffenheim II 11 4-1-6 4 1 6 19:22 -3 13
14 SG Scheinfeld/Markt Taschendorf SG Scheinfeld SG Scheinfeld/Markt Taschendorf 10 1-3-6 1 3 6 16:38 -22 6
15 SG Neustadt/Aisch SG Neustadt SG Neustadt/Aisch 10 1-2-7 1 2 7 14:25 -11 5

Auswärtstabelle

Pl. Team Sp. s s-u-n U N Tore Diff. Punkte
1 TV 1909 Dietenhofen Dietenhofen TV 1909 Dietenhofen 10 7-1-2 7 1 2 31:14 17 22
2 SV Losaurach Losaurach SV Losaurach 11 5-4-2 5 4 2 35:22 13 19
3 SV Burggrafenhof Burggrafenhof SV Burggrafenhof 13 5-1-7 5 1 7 15:25 -10 16
4 SV Neuhof/Zenn Neuhof/Zenn SV Neuhof/Zenn 12 5-1-6 5 1 6 26:27 -1 16
5 FSV Stadeln 1958 III Stadeln III FSV Stadeln 1958 III 11 4-3-4 4 3 4 25:22 3 15
6 SC Wernsbach-Weihenzell Wernsb.-Weihenzell SC Wernsbach-Weihenzell 10 5-0-5 5 0 5 25:27 -2 15
7 SG Neustadt/Aisch SG Neustadt SG Neustadt/Aisch 11 5-0-6 5 0 6 20:36 -16 15
8 Sportfreunde Laubendorf Laubendorf Sportfreunde Laubendorf 9 3-3-3 3 3 3 14:13 1 12
9 TSV 2000 Rothenburg Rothenburg TSV 2000 Rothenburg 10 3-3-4 3 3 4 18:20 -2 12
10 TSV Langenzenn Langenzenn TSV Langenzenn 11 3-3-5 3 3 5 23:28 -5 12
11 TSV Flachslanden Flachslanden TSV Flachslanden 10 3-2-5 3 2 5 14:24 -10 11
12 SV Hagenbüchach Hagenbüchach SV Hagenbüchach 10 3-2-5 3 2 5 12:21 -9 11
13 FC Oberndorf Oberndorf FC Oberndorf 11 2-2-7 2 2 7 12:26 -14 8
14 SG Scheinfeld/Markt Taschendorf SG Scheinfeld SG Scheinfeld/Markt Taschendorf 12 2-2-8 2 2 8 10:42 -32 8
15 1. FV Uffenheim II Uffenheim II 1. FV Uffenheim II 10 1-0-9 1 0 9 11:36 -25 3