Bezirksliga Niederbayern Ost Tabelle

2019/21
30. Spieltag

Heimtabelle

Pl. Team Sp. S U N Tore Diff. Punkte
1 SV Schalding-Heining II SV Schalding-Heining II SV Schalding-Heining II 11 9-1-1 9 1 1 29:10 19 28
2 TSV Grafenau 1862 TSV Grafenau 1862 TSV Grafenau 1862 11 8-3-0 8 3 0 22:8 14 27
3 SpVgg Osterhofen SpVgg Osterhofen SpVgg Osterhofen 10 6-4-0 6 4 0 31:11 20 22
4 SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden 11 6-1-4 6 1 4 26:12 14 19
5 SV Schöfweg SV Schöfweg SV Schöfweg 12 5-3-4 5 3 4 21:19 2 18
6 FC Künzing FC Künzing FC Künzing 11 5-2-4 5 2 4 30:18 12 17
7 SV Grainet SV Grainet SV Grainet 12 5-2-5 5 2 5 27:17 10 17
8 FC Salzweg Salzweg FC Salzweg 8 4-2-2 4 2 2 13:5 8 14
9 SV Oberpolling SV Oberpolling SV Oberpolling 11 3-4-4 3 4 4 18:21 -3 13
10 SV Hutthurm SV Hutthurm SV Hutthurm 9 4-1-4 4 1 4 19:23 -4 13
11 SV Perlesreut SV Perlesreut SV Perlesreut 11 3-1-7 3 1 7 12:22 -10 10
12 TV Freyung 1893 Freyung TV Freyung 1893 11 2-3-6 2 3 6 9:16 -7 9
13 SV Türk Gücü Straubing SV Türk Gücü Straubing SV Türk Gücü Straubing 11 2-2-7 2 2 7 19:26 -7 8
14 SpVgg Plattling SpVgg Plattling SpVgg Plattling 10 2-2-6 2 2 6 11:19 -8 8
15 SpVgg Grün-Weiß Deggendorf SpVgg Grün-Weiß Deggendorf SpVgg Grün-Weiß Deggendorf 10 2-1-7 2 1 7 9:18 -9 7
16 ASV Degernbach ASV Degernbach ASV Degernbach 12 2-0-10 2 0 10 16:37 -21 6

Auswärtstabelle

Pl. Team Sp. S U N Tore Diff. Punkte
1 SpVgg Osterhofen SpVgg Osterhofen SpVgg Osterhofen 11 8-2-1 8 2 1 28:10 18 26
2 FC Salzweg Salzweg FC Salzweg 12 7-3-2 7 3 2 21:13 8 24
3 TSV Grafenau 1862 TSV Grafenau 1862 TSV Grafenau 1862 11 7-2-2 7 2 2 21:7 14 23
4 SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden 11 7-1-3 7 1 3 27:13 14 22
5 SpVgg Grün-Weiß Deggendorf SpVgg Grün-Weiß Deggendorf SpVgg Grün-Weiß Deggendorf 11 6-3-2 6 3 2 18:15 3 21
6 FC Künzing FC Künzing FC Künzing 11 6-2-3 6 2 3 32:16 16 20
7 SV Schalding-Heining II SV Schalding-Heining II SV Schalding-Heining II 11 5-3-3 5 3 3 17:10 7 18
8 TV Freyung 1893 Freyung TV Freyung 1893 11 4-1-6 4 1 6 12:19 -7 13
9 SpVgg Plattling SpVgg Plattling SpVgg Plattling 11 4-1-6 4 1 6 15:29 -14 13
10 SV Türk Gücü Straubing SV Türk Gücü Straubing SV Türk Gücü Straubing 10 4-0-6 4 0 6 9:35 -26 12
11 SV Oberpolling SV Oberpolling SV Oberpolling 9 3-2-4 3 2 4 8:15 -7 11
12 SV Hutthurm SV Hutthurm SV Hutthurm 12 3-2-7 3 2 7 16:25 -9 11
13 SV Perlesreut SV Perlesreut SV Perlesreut 11 3-2-6 3 2 6 19:32 -13 11
14 SV Schöfweg SV Schöfweg SV Schöfweg 10 2-2-6 2 2 6 14:26 -12 8
15 SV Grainet SV Grainet SV Grainet 10 1-3-6 1 3 6 15:25 -10 6
16 ASV Degernbach ASV Degernbach ASV Degernbach 9 1-3-5 1 3 5 10:22 -12 6