Austria Wien Kader
2013/14

Eingesetzte Spieler

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Dilaver Emir07.05.199122-
Koch Fabian24.06.198923-
Leovac Marin07.08.19887-
Ortlechner Manuel04.03.198030-
Ramsebner Christian26.03.1989154
Rogulj Kaja15.06.1986151
Rotpuller Lukas31.03.199118-
Suttner Markus16.04.1987352

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Grünwald Alexander01.05.1989132
Holland James15.05.198933-
Horvath Sascha22.08.199612-
Mader Florian14.09.198223-
Murg Thomas14.11.1994122
Royer Daniel22.05.1990306
Simkovic Tomas16.04.1987101
Spiridonovic Srdan13.10.19935-
Stankovic Marko17.02.1986176

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Gorgon Alexander28.10.1988144
Hosiner Philipp15.05.19893414
Jun Tomas17.01.1983225
Kamara Ola15.10.1989121
Kienast Roman29.03.1984175
Okotie Rubin06.06.1987131

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Kader im Österreich-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Alter
1 RB Salzburg 24,54
...
4 SV Ried 25,44
5 Austria Wien 25,76
6 Sturm Graz 25,86
...
10 Wolfsberger AC 30,01