ATV Frankonia Nürnberg V

ATV Frankonia Nürnberg V Termine

2019/21
August
So, 25.08.2019 B-Klasse 8, 1. Spt
So, 25.08.2019
ATV Frankonia Nürnberg V
ATV Frankonia Nürnberg V
abges.
TSV Johannis 1883 Nürnberg II
Johannis 83 II
Abgesagt
September
So, 01.09.2019 B-Klasse 8, 2. Spt
So, 01.09.2019
TSV Sack II
Sack II
01.09.
15:00
ATV Frankonia Nürnberg V
ATV Frankonia Nürnberg V
So, 08.09.2019 B-Klasse 8, 3. Spt
So, 08.09.2019
ATV Frankonia Nürnberg V
ATV Frankonia Nürnberg V
abges.
Türkischer SV Fürth II
Türkischer SV Fürth II
Abgesagt
So, 15.09.2019 B-Klasse 8, 5. Spt
So, 15.09.2019
VfL Nürnberg III
VfL Nürnberg III
15.09.
15:00
ATV Frankonia Nürnberg V
ATV Frankonia Nürnberg V
So, 22.09.2019 B-Klasse 8, 6. Spt
So, 22.09.2019
ATV Frankonia Nürnberg V
ATV Frankonia Nürnberg V
abges.
DJK Sparta Noris II
Sparta Noris II
Abgesagt
So, 29.09.2019 B-Klasse 8, 7. Spt
So, 29.09.2019
Sportfreunde Großgründlach II
Großgründlach II
abges.
ATV Frankonia Nürnberg V
ATV Frankonia Nürnberg V
Abgesagt
Oktober
So, 06.10.2019 B-Klasse 8, 8. Spt
So, 06.10.2019
ATV Frankonia Nürnberg V
ATV Frankonia Nürnberg V
abges.
AS Fürth 18
AS Fürth
Abgesagt
So, 13.10.2019 B-Klasse 8, 9. Spt
So, 13.10.2019
ATV Frankonia Nürnberg V
ATV Frankonia Nürnberg V
abges.
TSV Wachendorf II
TSV Wachendorf II
Abgesagt
So, 20.10.2019 B-Klasse 8, 10. Spt
So, 20.10.2019
SV Wacker Nürnberg II
SV Wacker II
2
:
0
ATV Frankonia Nürnberg V
ATV Frankonia Nürnberg V
Schema
So, 27.10.2019 B-Klasse 8, 11. Spt
So, 27.10.2019
ATV Frankonia Nürnberg V
ATV Frankonia Nürnberg V
abges.
SG Eintracht Falkenheim II
SG Eintracht Falkenheim II
Abgesagt
November
Fr, 01.11.2019 B-Klasse 8, 1. Spt
Fr, 01.11.2019
DJK Nürnberg-Eibach III
Eibach III
2
:
0
ATV Frankonia Nürnberg V
ATV Frankonia Nürnberg V
Schema
So, 17.11.2019 B-Klasse 8, 13. Spt
So, 17.11.2019
ATV Frankonia Nürnberg V
ATV Frankonia Nürnberg V
abges.
DJK Nürnberg-Eibach III
Eibach III
Abgesagt
So, 24.11.2019 B-Klasse 8, 12. Spt
So, 24.11.2019
SpVgg Nürnberg II
SpVgg Nürnberg II
abges.
ATV Frankonia Nürnberg V
ATV Frankonia Nürnberg V
Abgesagt
April
So, 05.04.2020 B-Klasse 8, 18. Spt
So, 05.04.2020
ATV Frankonia Nürnberg V
ATV Frankonia Nürnberg V
abges.
VfL Nürnberg III
VfL Nürnberg III
Abgesagt
So, 19.04.2020 B-Klasse 8, 19. Spt
So, 19.04.2020
DJK Sparta Noris II
Sparta Noris II
abges.
ATV Frankonia Nürnberg V
ATV Frankonia Nürnberg V
Abgesagt
So, 26.04.2020 B-Klasse 8, 20. Spt
So, 26.04.2020
ATV Frankonia Nürnberg V
ATV Frankonia Nürnberg V
abges.
Sportfreunde Großgründlach II
Großgründlach II
Abgesagt
Mai
So, 03.05.2020 B-Klasse 8, 21. Spt
So, 03.05.2020
AS Fürth 18
AS Fürth
abges.
ATV Frankonia Nürnberg V
ATV Frankonia Nürnberg V
Abgesagt
So, 10.05.2020 B-Klasse 8, 22. Spt
So, 10.05.2020
TSV Wachendorf II
TSV Wachendorf II
abges.
ATV Frankonia Nürnberg V
ATV Frankonia Nürnberg V
Abgesagt
So, 17.05.2020 B-Klasse 8, 23. Spt
So, 17.05.2020
ATV Frankonia Nürnberg V
ATV Frankonia Nürnberg V
abges.
SV Wacker Nürnberg II
SV Wacker II
Abgesagt
So, 24.05.2020 B-Klasse 8, 24. Spt
So, 24.05.2020
SG Eintracht Falkenheim II
SG Eintracht Falkenheim II
abges.
ATV Frankonia Nürnberg V
ATV Frankonia Nürnberg V
Abgesagt
Juni
So, 07.06.2020 B-Klasse 8, 25. Spt
So, 07.06.2020
ATV Frankonia Nürnberg V
ATV Frankonia Nürnberg V
abges.
SpVgg Nürnberg II
SpVgg Nürnberg II
Abgesagt
September
So, 20.09.2020 B-Klasse 8, 14. Spt
So, 20.09.2020
TSV Johannis 1883 Nürnberg II
Johannis 83 II
3
:
1
ATV Frankonia Nürnberg V
ATV Frankonia Nürnberg V
Mi, 30.09.2020 B-Klasse 8, 16. Spt
Mi, 30.09.2020
ATV Frankonia Nürnberg V
ATV Frankonia Nürnberg V
-
:
-
TSV Sack II
Sack II
Oktober
So, 18.10.2020 B-Klasse 8, 16. Spt
So, 18.10.2020
Türkischer SV Fürth II
Türkischer SV Fürth II
20
:
0
ATV Frankonia Nürnberg V
ATV Frankonia Nürnberg V