Atlanta United FC Kader
2018

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Christensen Paul15.04.19961-
Guzan Brad09.09.198433-
Kann Alec08.08.19901-

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Ambrose Mikey05.10.19939-
Bello George22.01.200231
Escobar Franco Nicolas21.02.1995221
Garza Greg16.08.1991111
Gonzalez Pirez Leandro26.02.1992321
Hernandez José Rafael26.06.19971-
Parkhurst Michael24.01.198433-
Robinson Miles14.03.199710-

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Barco Ezequiel23.03.1999264
Carleton Andrew22.06.20007-
Gressel Julian16.12.1993334
Kratz Kevin21.01.1987272
Larentowicz Jeff05.08.1983341
McCann Chris21.07.1987221
Nagbe Darlington19.07.199023-
Remedi Eric04.06.199513-
Wheeler-Omiunu Andrew30.11.19941-
Zizzo Salvatore03.04.19876-

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Almiron Miguel13.11.19933212
Martinez Josef19.05.19933431
Vazquez Brandon14.10.19988-
Villalba Hector26.07.1994287
Williams Romario15.08.1994171

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Kader im MLS-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Alter
1 New York Red Bulls 25,86
...
9 Chicago Fire FC 27,04
10 Atlanta United FC 27,06
11 FC Toronto 27,12
...
23 Los Angeles Galaxy 28,98