Athletic Bilbao Kader
2016/17

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Iraizoz Gorka06.03.198116-
Kepa03.10.199423-

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Balenziaga Mikel29.02.1988331
Boveda Eneko14.12.198819-
de Marcos Oscar14.04.1989271
Inigo Lekue04.05.1993252
Laporte Aymeric27.05.1994332
Saborit Enric27.04.19929-
Xabi Etxeita31.10.198710-
Yeray24.01.199526-

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Benat19.02.1987321
Eraso22.03.19907-
Gorka18.03.19872-
Iturraspe Ander08.03.198924-
Mikel Rico04.11.1984181
Raul Garcia11.07.19863610
San José Mikel30.05.1989354
Susaeta Markel14.12.1987261
Vesga08.04.19936-

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Aduriz Aritz11.02.19813216
Muniain Iker19.12.1992357
Sabin Merino04.01.1992131
Viguera Borja26.03.198711
Villalibre Asier30.09.19976-
Williams Inaki15.06.1994385

Bester Torschütze

Aduriz
Aritz

16 Tore

Alle Torschützen

Kader im SPA-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Alter
1 FC Granada 24,91
...
15 FC Barcelona 27,12
16 Athletic Bilbao 27,23
17 Atletico Madrid 27,27
...
20 Deportivo La Coruna 27,89