ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf II

ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf II Termine

2021/22
Juli
So, 25.07.2021 Kreisklasse 3, 1. Spt
So, 25.07.2021
SG Puschendorf/Tuchenbach
SG Puschendorf
4
:
4
ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf II
Veitsbronn II
Schema
August
So, 01.08.2021 Kreisklasse 3, 2. Spt
So, 01.08.2021
ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf II
Veitsbronn II
0
:
3
ASV Weinzierlein-Wintersdorf 1950
Weinzierlein
Schema
So, 08.08.2021 Kreisklasse 3, 3. Spt
So, 08.08.2021
SV Neuhof/Zenn
Neuhof/Zenn
0
:
1
ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf II
Veitsbronn II
Schema
Sa, 14.08.2021 Kreisklasse 3, 4. Spt
Sa, 14.08.2021
ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf II
Veitsbronn II
5
:
3
SG Obernzenn/Unteraltenbernheim
SG Obernzenn
Schema
So, 22.08.2021 Kreisklasse 3, 5. Spt
So, 22.08.2021
Sportfreunde Laubendorf
Laubendorf
5
:
1
ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf II
Veitsbronn II
Schema
So, 29.08.2021 Kreisklasse 3, 6. Spt
So, 29.08.2021
ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf II
Veitsbronn II
2
:
7
SV Losaurach
Losaurach
Schema
September
So, 05.09.2021 Kreisklasse 3, 7. Spt
So, 05.09.2021
SV Großhabersdorf
Großhabersdorf
1
:
2
ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf II
Veitsbronn II
Schema
So, 12.09.2021 Kreisklasse 3, 8. Spt
So, 12.09.2021
ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf II
Veitsbronn II
3
:
1
1. FV Uffenheim II
Uffenheim II
Schema
So, 19.09.2021 Kreisklasse 3, 9. Spt
So, 19.09.2021
SV Burggrafenhof
Burggrafenhof
2
:
1
ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf II
Veitsbronn II
So, 26.09.2021 Kreisklasse 3, 10. Spt
So, 26.09.2021
ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf II
Veitsbronn II
So.
13:00
SG Scheinfeld/Markt Taschendorf
SG Scheinfeld
Oktober
Fr, 01.10.2021 Kreisklasse 3, 11. Spt
Fr, 01.10.2021
TSV Langenzenn
Langenzenn
01.10.
18:00
ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf II
Veitsbronn II
So, 03.10.2021 Kreisklasse 3, 12. Spt
So, 03.10.2021
ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf II
Veitsbronn II
03.10.
15:00
FC Oberndorf
Oberndorf
So, 10.10.2021 Kreisklasse 3, 13. Spt
So, 10.10.2021
ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf II
Veitsbronn II
10.10.
13:00
FSV Stadeln 1958 II
Stadeln II
So, 17.10.2021 Kreisklasse 3, 14. Spt
So, 17.10.2021
SV Gutenstetten-Steinachgrund II
Gutenstetten II
17.10.
13:00
ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf II
Veitsbronn II
So, 31.10.2021 Kreisklasse 3, 16. Spt
So, 31.10.2021
ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf II
Veitsbronn II
31.10.
13:00
SG Puschendorf/Tuchenbach
SG Puschendorf
November
So, 07.11.2021 Kreisklasse 3, 17. Spt
So, 07.11.2021
ASV Weinzierlein-Wintersdorf 1950
Weinzierlein
07.11.
14:30
ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf II
Veitsbronn II
So, 14.11.2021 Kreisklasse 3, 18. Spt
So, 14.11.2021
ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf II
Veitsbronn II
14.11.
12:00
SV Neuhof/Zenn
Neuhof/Zenn
So, 21.11.2021 Kreisklasse 3, 19. Spt
So, 21.11.2021
SG Obernzenn/Unteraltenbernheim
SG Obernzenn
21.11.
14:30
ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf II
Veitsbronn II
März
So, 20.03.2022 Kreisklasse 3, 20. Spt
So, 20.03.2022
ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf II
Veitsbronn II
20.03.
15:00
Sportfreunde Laubendorf
Laubendorf
So, 27.03.2022 Kreisklasse 3, 21. Spt
So, 27.03.2022
SV Losaurach
Losaurach
27.03.
15:00
ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf II
Veitsbronn II
April
So, 03.04.2022 Kreisklasse 3, 22. Spt
So, 03.04.2022
ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf II
Veitsbronn II
03.04.
13:00
SV Großhabersdorf
Großhabersdorf
So, 10.04.2022 Kreisklasse 3, 23. Spt
So, 10.04.2022
1. FV Uffenheim II
Uffenheim II
10.04.
13:00
ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf II
Veitsbronn II
Sa, 16.04.2022 Kreisklasse 3, 24. Spt
Sa, 16.04.2022
ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf II
Veitsbronn II
16.04.
16:00
SV Burggrafenhof
Burggrafenhof
So, 24.04.2022 Kreisklasse 3, 25. Spt
So, 24.04.2022
SG Scheinfeld/Markt Taschendorf
SG Scheinfeld
24.04.
15:00
ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf II
Veitsbronn II
Mai
So, 01.05.2022 Kreisklasse 3, 26. Spt
So, 01.05.2022
ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf II
Veitsbronn II
01.05.
13:00
TSV Langenzenn
Langenzenn
So, 08.05.2022 Kreisklasse 3, 27. Spt
So, 08.05.2022
FC Oberndorf
Oberndorf
08.05.
15:00
ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf II
Veitsbronn II
So, 15.05.2022 Kreisklasse 3, 28. Spt
So, 15.05.2022
FSV Stadeln 1958 II
Stadeln II
15.05.
15:00
ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf II
Veitsbronn II
So, 22.05.2022 Kreisklasse 3, 29. Spt
So, 22.05.2022
ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf II
Veitsbronn II
22.05.
15:00
SV Gutenstetten-Steinachgrund II
Gutenstetten II