ASV Höchstadt/Aisch II

ASV Höchstadt/Aisch II Termine

2021/22
August
So, 08.08.2021 B-Klasse 1, 3. Spt
So, 08.08.2021
ASV Höchstadt/Aisch II
ASV Höchstadt II
4
:
2
SpVgg Etzelskirchen II
Etzelskirchen II
So, 15.08.2021 B-Klasse 1, 4. Spt
So, 15.08.2021
BSC Erlangen II
BSC Erlangen II
4
:
1
ASV Höchstadt/Aisch II
ASV Höchstadt II
Mi, 18.08.2021 B-Klasse 1, 5. Spt
Mi, 18.08.2021
ASV Höchstadt/Aisch II
ASV Höchstadt II
0
:
3
DJK Erlangen II
DJK Erlangen II
So, 22.08.2021 B-Klasse 1, 6. Spt
So, 22.08.2021
FSV Erlangen-Bruck III
Bruck III
0
:
2
ASV Höchstadt/Aisch II
ASV Höchstadt II
Di, 24.08.2021 B-Klasse 1, 2. Spt
Di, 24.08.2021
SC Herzogenaurach/Nord
Herzogenaurach/Nord
1
:
3
ASV Höchstadt/Aisch II
ASV Höchstadt II
So, 29.08.2021 B-Klasse 1, 7. Spt
So, 29.08.2021
ASV Höchstadt/Aisch II
ASV Höchstadt II
3
:
4
Hammerbacher SV II
Hammerbach II
September
So, 05.09.2021 B-Klasse 1, 8. Spt
So, 05.09.2021
SC Gremsdorf
Gremsdorf
3
:
2
ASV Höchstadt/Aisch II
ASV Höchstadt II
So, 12.09.2021 B-Klasse 1, 9. Spt
So, 12.09.2021
TSV Frauenaurach II
Frauenaurach II
5
:
1
ASV Höchstadt/Aisch II
ASV Höchstadt II
So, 19.09.2021 B-Klasse 1, 10. Spt
So, 19.09.2021
ASV Höchstadt/Aisch II
ASV Höchstadt II
2
:
0
SC Hertha Aisch II
Hertha Aisch II
So, 26.09.2021 B-Klasse 1, 11. Spt
So, 26.09.2021
SG Siemens Erlangen II
SGS Erlangen II
2
:
1
ASV Höchstadt/Aisch II
ASV Höchstadt II
Oktober
So, 03.10.2021 B-Klasse 1, 12. Spt
So, 03.10.2021
ASV Höchstadt/Aisch II
ASV Höchstadt II
3
:
0
Atletico Erlangen II
Atletico II
So, 10.10.2021 B-Klasse 1, 13. Spt
So, 10.10.2021
SC Eltersdorf III
SC Eltersdorf III
1
:
0
ASV Höchstadt/Aisch II
ASV Höchstadt II
So, 17.10.2021 B-Klasse 1, 14. Spt
So, 17.10.2021
ASV Höchstadt/Aisch II
ASV Höchstadt II
2
:
4
Türkischer SV Erlangen
Türk Erlangen
So, 24.10.2021 B-Klasse 1, 15. Spt
So, 24.10.2021
FK Jugoslavija Erlangen
Jugoslavija
2
:
0
ASV Höchstadt/Aisch II
ASV Höchstadt II
November
So, 07.11.2021 B-Klasse 1, 17. Spt
So, 07.11.2021
ASV Höchstadt/Aisch II
ASV Höchstadt II
07.11.
14:30
SC Herzogenaurach/Nord
Herzogenaurach/Nord
So, 14.11.2021 B-Klasse 1, 18. Spt
So, 14.11.2021
SpVgg Etzelskirchen II
Etzelskirchen II
14.11.
12:30
ASV Höchstadt/Aisch II
ASV Höchstadt II
März
Sa, 12.03.2022 B-Klasse 1, 19. Spt
Sa, 12.03.2022
ASV Höchstadt/Aisch II
ASV Höchstadt II
12.03.
15:30
BSC Erlangen II
BSC Erlangen II
So, 20.03.2022 B-Klasse 1, 20. Spt
So, 20.03.2022
DJK Erlangen II
DJK Erlangen II
20.03.
13:00
ASV Höchstadt/Aisch II
ASV Höchstadt II
So, 27.03.2022 B-Klasse 1, 21. Spt
So, 27.03.2022
ASV Höchstadt/Aisch II
ASV Höchstadt II
27.03.
15:00
FSV Erlangen-Bruck III
Bruck III
April
Sa, 02.04.2022 B-Klasse 1, 22. Spt
Sa, 02.04.2022
Hammerbacher SV II
Hammerbach II
02.04.
15:30
ASV Höchstadt/Aisch II
ASV Höchstadt II
Sa, 09.04.2022 B-Klasse 1, 23. Spt
Sa, 09.04.2022
ASV Höchstadt/Aisch II
ASV Höchstadt II
09.04.
15:30
SC Gremsdorf
Gremsdorf
So, 24.04.2022 B-Klasse 1, 24. Spt
So, 24.04.2022
ASV Höchstadt/Aisch II
ASV Höchstadt II
24.04.
15:00
TSV Frauenaurach II
Frauenaurach II
Do, 28.04.2022 B-Klasse 1, 25. Spt
Do, 28.04.2022
SC Hertha Aisch II
Hertha Aisch II
28.04.
18:30
ASV Höchstadt/Aisch II
ASV Höchstadt II
Sa, 30.04.2022 B-Klasse 1, 26. Spt
Sa, 30.04.2022
ASV Höchstadt/Aisch II
ASV Höchstadt II
30.04.
15:30
SG Siemens Erlangen II
SGS Erlangen II
Mai
Sa, 07.05.2022 B-Klasse 1, 27. Spt
Sa, 07.05.2022
Atletico Erlangen II
Atletico II
07.05.
15:30
ASV Höchstadt/Aisch II
ASV Höchstadt II
Sa, 14.05.2022 B-Klasse 1, 28. Spt
Sa, 14.05.2022
ASV Höchstadt/Aisch II
ASV Höchstadt II
14.05.
15:30
SC Eltersdorf III
SC Eltersdorf III
So, 22.05.2022 B-Klasse 1, 29. Spt
So, 22.05.2022
Türkischer SV Erlangen
Türk Erlangen
22.05.
15:00
ASV Höchstadt/Aisch II
ASV Höchstadt II
Sa, 28.05.2022 B-Klasse 1, 30. Spt
Sa, 28.05.2022
ASV Höchstadt/Aisch II
ASV Höchstadt II
28.05.
15:30
FK Jugoslavija Erlangen
Jugoslavija