ASV Forth 1888 II

ASV Forth 1888 II Termine

2021/22
Juli
Sa, 24.07.2021 A-Klasse 4, 1. Spt
Sa, 24.07.2021
TSV Elbersberg
Elbersberg
1
:
3
ASV Forth 1888 II
Forth II
Schema
August
So, 01.08.2021 A-Klasse 4, 2. Spt
So, 01.08.2021
SV Simonshofen
Simonshofen
0
:
3
ASV Forth 1888 II
Forth II
Schema
So, 15.08.2021 A-Klasse 4, 4. Spt
So, 15.08.2021
ASV Herpersdorf 1948
Herpersdorf
9
:
0
ASV Forth 1888 II
Forth II
Schema
Mi, 18.08.2021 A-Klasse 4, 5. Spt
Mi, 18.08.2021
ASV Forth 1888 II
Forth II
2
:
2
SG Büg/Brand II
SG Büg
Schema
So, 22.08.2021 A-Klasse 4, 6. Spt
So, 22.08.2021
ASV Pegnitz II
ASV Pegnitz II
6
:
2
ASV Forth 1888 II
Forth II
Schema
So, 29.08.2021 A-Klasse 4, 7. Spt
So, 29.08.2021
ASV Forth 1888 II
Forth II
1
:
1
1. FC Röthenbach II
Röthenbach/Peg. II
Schema
September
So, 05.09.2021 A-Klasse 4, 8. Spt
So, 05.09.2021
TSC Pottenstein II
Pottenstein II
1
:
4
ASV Forth 1888 II
Forth II
Schema
Sa, 11.09.2021 A-Klasse 4, 9. Spt
Sa, 11.09.2021
ASV Forth 1888 II
Forth II
0
:
0
SpVgg Hüttenbach-Simmelsdorf III
Hüttenbach III
Schema
Sa, 18.09.2021 A-Klasse 4, 10. Spt
Sa, 18.09.2021
SG Weißenohe II/Gräfenberg II
SG Weißenohe II
6
:
3
ASV Forth 1888 II
Forth II
Schema
So, 26.09.2021 A-Klasse 4, 11. Spt
So, 26.09.2021
ASV Michelfeld II
Michelfeld II
4
:
1
ASV Forth 1888 II
Forth II
Schema
Oktober
Sa, 02.10.2021 A-Klasse 4, 12. Spt
Sa, 02.10.2021
ASV Forth 1888 II
Forth II
Sa.
13:00
1. FC Hedersdorf
Hedersdorf
So, 10.10.2021 A-Klasse 4, 13. Spt
So, 10.10.2021
FC Betzenstein 1949
Betzenstein
10.10.
15:00
ASV Forth 1888 II
Forth II
So, 17.10.2021 A-Klasse 4, 14. Spt
So, 17.10.2021
ASV Forth 1888 II
Forth II
17.10.
13:00
SV Osternohe
Osternohe
So, 24.10.2021 A-Klasse 4, 15. Spt
So, 24.10.2021
ASV Forth 1888 II
Forth II
24.10.
13:00
SC Eckenhaid II
Eckenhaid II
So, 31.10.2021 A-Klasse 4, 16. Spt
So, 31.10.2021
ASV Forth 1888 II
Forth II
31.10.
13:00
TSV Elbersberg
Elbersberg
November
So, 07.11.2021 A-Klasse 4, 17. Spt
So, 07.11.2021
ASV Forth 1888 II
Forth II
07.11.
12:30
SV Simonshofen
Simonshofen
März
So, 13.03.2022 A-Klasse 4, 19. Spt
So, 13.03.2022
ASV Forth 1888 II
Forth II
13.03.
13:00
ASV Herpersdorf 1948
Herpersdorf
So, 20.03.2022 A-Klasse 4, 20. Spt
So, 20.03.2022
SG Büg/Brand II
SG Büg
20.03.
13:00
ASV Forth 1888 II
Forth II
So, 27.03.2022 A-Klasse 4, 21. Spt
So, 27.03.2022
ASV Forth 1888 II
Forth II
27.03.
13:00
ASV Pegnitz II
ASV Pegnitz II
April
So, 03.04.2022 A-Klasse 4, 22. Spt
So, 03.04.2022
1. FC Röthenbach II
Röthenbach/Peg. II
03.04.
13:00
ASV Forth 1888 II
Forth II
So, 10.04.2022 A-Klasse 4, 23. Spt
So, 10.04.2022
ASV Forth 1888 II
Forth II
10.04.
13:00
TSC Pottenstein II
Pottenstein II
Sa, 23.04.2022 A-Klasse 4, 24. Spt
Sa, 23.04.2022
SpVgg Hüttenbach-Simmelsdorf III
Hüttenbach III
23.04.
15:30
ASV Forth 1888 II
Forth II
Mi, 27.04.2022 A-Klasse 4, 25. Spt
Mi, 27.04.2022
ASV Forth 1888 II
Forth II
27.04.
18:30
SG Weißenohe II/Gräfenberg II
SG Weißenohe II
Mai
So, 01.05.2022 A-Klasse 4, 26. Spt
So, 01.05.2022
ASV Forth 1888 II
Forth II
01.05.
13:00
ASV Michelfeld II
Michelfeld II
So, 08.05.2022 A-Klasse 4, 27. Spt
So, 08.05.2022
1. FC Hedersdorf
Hedersdorf
08.05.
15:00
ASV Forth 1888 II
Forth II
So, 15.05.2022 A-Klasse 4, 28. Spt
So, 15.05.2022
ASV Forth 1888 II
Forth II
15.05.
13:00
FC Betzenstein 1949
Betzenstein
So, 22.05.2022 A-Klasse 4, 29. Spt
So, 22.05.2022
SV Osternohe
Osternohe
22.05.
15:00
ASV Forth 1888 II
Forth II
Sa, 28.05.2022 A-Klasse 4, 30. Spt
Sa, 28.05.2022
SC Eckenhaid II
Eckenhaid II
28.05.
15:30
ASV Forth 1888 II
Forth II