ASC Boxdorf II

ASC Boxdorf II Termine

2021/22
August
So, 08.08.2021 B-Klasse 6, 1. Spt
So, 08.08.2021
ASC Boxdorf II
Boxdorf II
7
:
2
DJK BFC Nürnberg II
DJK BFC Nbg. II
So, 15.08.2021 B-Klasse 6, 2. Spt
So, 15.08.2021
TSV Maccabi Nürnberg
TSV Maccabi
1
:
3
ASC Boxdorf II
Boxdorf II
So, 22.08.2021 B-Klasse 6, 3. Spt
So, 22.08.2021
ASC Boxdorf II
Boxdorf II
1
:
3
TSV Johannis 1883 Nürnberg II
Johannis 83 II
September
So, 05.09.2021 B-Klasse 6, 5. Spt
So, 05.09.2021
ASC Boxdorf II
Boxdorf II
2
:
2
SpVgg Zabo Eintracht Nürnberg
Zabo Eintracht
So, 12.09.2021 B-Klasse 6, 6. Spt
So, 12.09.2021
TSV Altenfurt II
Altenfurt II
2
:
0
ASC Boxdorf II
Boxdorf II
So, 19.09.2021 B-Klasse 6, 7. Spt
So, 19.09.2021
ASV Buchenbühl
Buchenbühl
abges.
ASC Boxdorf II
Boxdorf II
Abgesagt
So, 26.09.2021 B-Klasse 6, 8. Spt
So, 26.09.2021
ASC Boxdorf II
Boxdorf II
So.
13:00
ASN Pfeil Phönix II
Pfeil Phönix II
Oktober
So, 10.10.2021 B-Klasse 6, 9. Spt
So, 10.10.2021
1. SC Feucht II
Feucht II
10.10.
14:00
ASC Boxdorf II
Boxdorf II
So, 17.10.2021 B-Klasse 6, 10. Spt
So, 17.10.2021
ASC Boxdorf II
Boxdorf II
17.10.
13:00
Tuspo Nürnberg II
Tuspo Nürnberg II
So, 24.10.2021 B-Klasse 6, 11. Spt
So, 24.10.2021
SpVgg Mögeldorf III
Mögeldorf III
24.10.
17:00
ASC Boxdorf II
Boxdorf II
So, 31.10.2021 B-Klasse 6, 12. Spt
So, 31.10.2021
ASC Boxdorf II
Boxdorf II
31.10.
13:00
Tuspo Heroldsberg II
Heroldsberg II
November
So, 07.11.2021 B-Klasse 6, 13. Spt
So, 07.11.2021
TV Glaishammer II
Glaishammer II
07.11.
12:30
ASC Boxdorf II
Boxdorf II
So, 14.11.2021 B-Klasse 6, 14. Spt
So, 14.11.2021
DJK BFC Nürnberg II
DJK BFC Nbg. II
14.11.
12:30
ASC Boxdorf II
Boxdorf II
So, 21.11.2021 B-Klasse 6, 15. Spt
So, 21.11.2021
ASC Boxdorf II
Boxdorf II
21.11.
12:30
TSV Maccabi Nürnberg
TSV Maccabi
März
So, 20.03.2022 B-Klasse 6, 16. Spt
So, 20.03.2022
TSV Johannis 1883 Nürnberg II
Johannis 83 II
20.03.
13:00
ASC Boxdorf II
Boxdorf II
April
So, 03.04.2022 B-Klasse 6, 18. Spt
So, 03.04.2022
SpVgg Zabo Eintracht Nürnberg
Zabo Eintracht
03.04.
15:00
ASC Boxdorf II
Boxdorf II
So, 10.04.2022 B-Klasse 6, 19. Spt
So, 10.04.2022
ASC Boxdorf II
Boxdorf II
10.04.
13:00
TSV Altenfurt II
Altenfurt II
Sa, 16.04.2022 B-Klasse 6, 20. Spt
Sa, 16.04.2022
ASC Boxdorf II
Boxdorf II
16.04.
14:00
ASV Buchenbühl
Buchenbühl
So, 24.04.2022 B-Klasse 6, 21. Spt
So, 24.04.2022
ASN Pfeil Phönix II
Pfeil Phönix II
24.04.
13:00
ASC Boxdorf II
Boxdorf II
Mai
So, 01.05.2022 B-Klasse 6, 22. Spt
So, 01.05.2022
ASC Boxdorf II
Boxdorf II
01.05.
13:00
1. SC Feucht II
Feucht II
So, 08.05.2022 B-Klasse 6, 23. Spt
So, 08.05.2022
Tuspo Nürnberg II
Tuspo Nürnberg II
08.05.
13:00
ASC Boxdorf II
Boxdorf II
So, 15.05.2022 B-Klasse 6, 24. Spt
So, 15.05.2022
ASC Boxdorf II
Boxdorf II
15.05.
13:00
SpVgg Mögeldorf III
Mögeldorf III
So, 22.05.2022 B-Klasse 6, 25. Spt
So, 22.05.2022
Tuspo Heroldsberg II
Heroldsberg II
22.05.
13:00
ASC Boxdorf II
Boxdorf II
Sa, 28.05.2022 B-Klasse 6, 26. Spt
Sa, 28.05.2022
ASC Boxdorf II
Boxdorf II
28.05.
14:00
TV Glaishammer II
Glaishammer II