AS Fürth 18

AS Fürth 18 Termine

2019/21
August
So, 18.08.2019 B-Klasse 8, 1. Spt
So, 18.08.2019
AS Fürth 18
AS Fürth
0
:
0
SG Eintracht Falkenheim II
SG Eintracht Falkenheim II
So, 25.08.2019 B-Klasse 8, 2. Spt
So, 25.08.2019
AS Fürth 18
AS Fürth
abges.
VfL Nürnberg III
VfL Nürnberg III
Abgesagt
September
So, 01.09.2019 B-Klasse 8, 3. Spt
So, 01.09.2019
AS Fürth 18
AS Fürth
3
:
1
SpVgg Nürnberg II
SpVgg Nürnberg II
Schema
So, 08.09.2019 B-Klasse 8, 4. Spt
So, 08.09.2019
DJK Sparta Noris II
Sparta Noris II
2
:
0
AS Fürth 18
AS Fürth
Gewertet
So, 22.09.2019 B-Klasse 8, 6. Spt
So, 22.09.2019
Sportfreunde Großgründlach II
Großgründlach II
2
:
2
AS Fürth 18
AS Fürth
Schema
So, 29.09.2019 B-Klasse 8, 7. Spt
So, 29.09.2019
AS Fürth 18
AS Fürth
3
:
2
DJK Nürnberg-Eibach III
Eibach III
Schema
Oktober
So, 06.10.2019 B-Klasse 8, 8. Spt
So, 06.10.2019
ATV Frankonia Nürnberg V
ATV Frankonia Nürnberg V
abges.
AS Fürth 18
AS Fürth
Abgesagt
So, 13.10.2019 B-Klasse 8, 9. Spt
So, 13.10.2019
AS Fürth 18
AS Fürth
3
:
3
TSV Johannis 1883 Nürnberg II
Johannis 83 II
Schema
So, 27.10.2019 B-Klasse 8, 11. Spt
So, 27.10.2019
AS Fürth 18
AS Fürth
1
:
4
TSV Sack II
Sack II
Schema
November
So, 10.11.2019 B-Klasse 8, 13. Spt
So, 10.11.2019
Türkischer SV Fürth II
Türkischer SV Fürth II
4
:
1
AS Fürth 18
AS Fürth
Schema
So, 17.11.2019 B-Klasse 8, 14. Spt
So, 17.11.2019
SG Eintracht Falkenheim II
SG Eintracht Falkenheim II
1
:
2
AS Fürth 18
AS Fürth
Schema
April
So, 19.04.2020 B-Klasse 8, 19. Spt
So, 19.04.2020
AS Fürth 18
AS Fürth
-
:
-
Sportfreunde Großgründlach II
Großgründlach II
So, 26.04.2020 B-Klasse 8, 20. Spt
So, 26.04.2020
DJK Nürnberg-Eibach III
Eibach III
-
:
-
AS Fürth 18
AS Fürth
Mai
So, 03.05.2020 B-Klasse 8, 21. Spt
So, 03.05.2020
AS Fürth 18
AS Fürth
abges.
ATV Frankonia Nürnberg V
ATV Frankonia Nürnberg V
Abgesagt
So, 10.05.2020 B-Klasse 8, 22. Spt
So, 10.05.2020
TSV Johannis 1883 Nürnberg II
Johannis 83 II
-
:
-
AS Fürth 18
AS Fürth
So, 17.05.2020 B-Klasse 8, 23. Spt
So, 17.05.2020
AS Fürth 18
AS Fürth
-
:
-
TSV Wachendorf II
TSV Wachendorf II
So, 24.05.2020 B-Klasse 8, 24. Spt
So, 24.05.2020
TSV Sack II
Sack II
-
:
-
AS Fürth 18
AS Fürth
Juni
So, 07.06.2020 B-Klasse 8, 25. Spt
So, 07.06.2020
SV Wacker Nürnberg II
SV Wacker II
-
:
-
AS Fürth 18
AS Fürth
Sa, 13.06.2020 B-Klasse 8, 26. Spt
Sa, 13.06.2020
AS Fürth 18
AS Fürth
-
:
-
Türkischer SV Fürth II
Türkischer SV Fürth II
September
So, 20.09.2020 B-Klasse 8, 15. Spt
So, 20.09.2020
AS Fürth 18
AS Fürth
2
:
2
VfL Nürnberg III
VfL Nürnberg III
So, 27.09.2020 B-Klasse 8, 16. Spt
So, 27.09.2020
SpVgg Nürnberg II
SpVgg Nürnberg II
8
:
1
AS Fürth 18
AS Fürth
Schema
Oktober
So, 04.10.2020 B-Klasse 8, 10. Spt
So, 04.10.2020
TSV Wachendorf II
TSV Wachendorf II
6
:
0
AS Fürth 18
AS Fürth
Schema
So, 18.10.2020 B-Klasse 8, 17. Spt
So, 18.10.2020
AS Fürth 18
AS Fürth
-
:
-
DJK Sparta Noris II
Sparta Noris II
November
So, 01.11.2020 B-Klasse 8, 12. Spt
So, 01.11.2020
AS Fürth 18
AS Fürth
-
:
-
SV Wacker Nürnberg II
SV Wacker II