Altona 93 Kader
2017/18

Eingesetzte Spieler

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Aniteye Clifford28.02.1994202
Barinovs Vitalijs04.05.199316-
Cayir Serhat28.10.19938-
Correia Ca Eliezer01.01.1996251
Holz Niklas24.04.1997171
Novotny Jan20.04.1993151
Rettstadt Finn26.06.199711-
Sachs Jakob07.09.198519-
Strode Darius20.05.19941-
Wachowski William04.04.1993321
Yilmaz Abdullah24.04.1989181

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Balde Sanoussy28.04.199517-
Brisevac Nick13.01.1993286
Buzhala Milaim29.01.19908-
Edeling Jan-Ove10.09.1993315
Hacker Luis07.11.199711-
Hadid Mustafa25.08.19882-
Hinze Mark02.05.199120-
Hosseini Samuel06.04.1990292
Siebert Niklas11.08.199514-
Stolzenburg Max12.11.19973-
Thiessen Dennis12.09.199011-

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Akoteng-Bonsrah Andy06.07.19989-
Balde Braima03.08.19958-
Dogan Ulas15.08.19945-
Dohrn Björn24.11.19946-
Kunter Pablo11.08.1995192
Lechler Arnold28.04.199191
Mesenholl Edouard16.08.19991-
Schultz Marco11.02.1992266

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Kader im RL N-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Alter
1 FC St. Pauli II 20,69
...
8 VfB Oldenburg 24,45
9 Altona 93 24,72
10 VfV 06 Hildesheim 24,95
...
18 BSV SW Rehden 26,89