20:37 - 37. Spielminute

Gelbe Karte (Kiryat Shmona)
Amir Ben Shimon
Kiryat Shmona

20:44 - 44. Spielminute

Gelbe Karte (Kiryat Shmona)
Abdalla Halaihal
Kiryat Shmona

21:02 - 46. Spielminute

Spielerwechsel (Bnei Yehuda)
Roei Ben Shimon
für Ghadir
Bnei Yehuda

21:10 - 54. Spielminute

Tor 1:0
Ljujic
Elfmeter,

Bnei Yehuda

21:12 - 56. Spielminute

Gelbe Karte (Kiryat Shmona)
Shemor Tza'adon
Kiryat Shmona

21:15 - 59. Spielminute

Spielerwechsel (Bnei Yehuda)
Sagas
für
Bnei Yehuda

21:20 - 64. Spielminute

Spielerwechsel (Kiryat Shmona)
Eden Karzev
für
Kiryat Shmona

21:25 - 69. Spielminute

Gelbe Karte (Bnei Yehuda)
Omer Ya'akov Niron
Bnei Yehuda

21:27 - 71. Spielminute

Spielerwechsel (Bnei Yehuda)
Jan
für
Bnei Yehuda

21:29 - 73. Spielminute

Spielerwechsel (Kiryat Shmona)
Shemor Tza'adon
für
Kiryat Shmona

21:36 - 80. Spielminute

Spielerwechsel (Bnei Yehuda)
Mihlali Samson Mayambela
für Velblum
Bnei Yehuda

21:36 - 80. Spielminute

Spielerwechsel (Bnei Yehuda)
Rustom
für Ljujic
Bnei Yehuda

21:42 - 86. Spielminute

Gelbe Karte (Bnei Yehuda)
Mori
Bnei Yehuda

21:48 - 90. + 2 Spielminute

Tor 2:0
Roei Ben Shimon

Bnei Yehuda

TEL

KIR

Tore

Ljujic Ljujic (Elfmeter)
54'
1
:
0
Roei Ben Shimon Roei Ben Shimon
90' +2
2
:
0

Eingesetzte Spieler

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda
Shay Golan
Ayi Silva Kangani
Omer Ya'akov Niron
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Kiryat Shmona
Samuel Bar On
Amir Ben Shimon
Abdalla Halaihal
Omer Lako
Marcus Diniz
Idan Rette
Muhamad Shaker

Trainer

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Kiryat Shmona

Wechsel

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda
Roei Ben Shimon
46'
59'
Shay Golan
Jan
71'
Ayi Silva Kangani
80'
Mihlali Samson Mayambela
80'
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Kiryat Shmona
Eden Karzev
64'
Muhamad Shaker
Shemor Tza'adon
73'
Samuel Bar On

Reservebank

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda
Shabi (Tor), Elo, Matan Ariel Lazmi, Netanel Amoyal
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Kiryat Shmona
Gad Amos (Tor), Scheimann, Ariel Shirdatzki, Dylan De Jong, Gal Shish, Marcel Samara

Karten

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda
Omer Ya'akov Niron
69'
86'
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Kiryat Shmona
Amir Ben Shimon
37'
Abdalla Halaihal
44'
Shemor Tza'adon
56'