3. Liga Tabelle
2019/20

  Eintracht Braunschweig Chemnitzer FC MSV Duisburg SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Hallescher FC FC Ingolstadt 04 Carl Zeiss Jena 1. FC Kaiserslautern FC Viktoria Köln 1. FC Magdeburg Waldhof Mannheim SV Meppen Bayern München II 1860 München Preußen Münster Hansa Rostock KFC Uerdingen 05 SpVgg Unterhaching Würzburger Kickers FSV Zwickau
Eintracht Braunschweig  
2
:
1
0
:
3
04.04.
1
:
1
0
:
3
1
:
1
2
:
0
14.03.
2
:
2
09.05.
1
:
2
20.03.
2
:
1
18.04.
1
:
2
29.02.
0
:
0
5
:
2
3
:
1
Chemnitzer FC 25.04.  
3
:
1
18.03.
3
:
0
28.03.
3
:
2
3
:
1
2
:
2
0
:
0
1
:
1
2
:
4
24.02.
0
:
1
11.04. 16.05.
1
:
1
07.03.
0
:
0
2
:
2
MSV Duisburg
1
:
1
21.03.  
4
:
1
02.05.
1
:
1
18.03.
3
:
1
2
:
1
06.03. 22.02.
1
:
3
3
:
2
2
:
1
2
:
0
18.04.
2
:
0
16.05. 06.04.
3
:
1
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
1
:
3
2
:
0
1
:
1
  29.02.
1
:
5
1
:
2
1
:
3
0
:
3
1
:
2
0
:
3
25.04.
2
:
2
09.05. 29.03.
0
:
1
2
:
2
14.03.
0
:
6
11.04.
Hallescher FC 17.03.
3
:
1
1
:
0
4
:
0
  08.03. 25.04. 09.05.
3
:
4
11.04. 28.03.
3
:
3
1
:
2
0
:
1
2
:
2
1
:
0
1
:
1
23.02.
2
:
5
1
:
1
FC Ingolstadt 04 11.04.
1
:
1
3
:
2
21.03.
2
:
3
 
5
:
1
2
:
1
01.03. 09.05. 25.04.
1
:
1
14.03.
2
:
2
3
:
2
2
:
2
0
:
1
0
:
0
3
:
0
4
:
2
Carl Zeiss Jena
0
:
2
15.03.
1
:
2
16.05.
0
:
3
1
:
2
  21.03. 18.04.
1
:
1
1
:
2
22.02. 02.05. 07.03.
1
:
2
3
:
1
04.04.
0
:
3
1
:
1
2
:
1
1. FC Kaiserslautern
0
:
3
04.04. 28.03.
0
:
0
1
:
0
0
:
0
3
:
1
  02.05.
1
:
1
1
:
1
07.03. 16.05. 17.03.
1
:
1
2
:
0
18.04.
1
:
1
2
:
3
22.02.
FC Viktoria Köln
0
:
0
3
:
2
25.04. 21.02.
0
:
2
3
:
0
2
:
2
2
:
4
 
1
:
1
2
:
2
30.03.
2
:
4
11.04. 07.03.
1
:
5
0
:
1
0
:
2
09.05. 18.03.
1. FC Magdeburg
2
:
4
1
:
1
1
:
1
02.05.
1
:
0
0
:
2
29.02. 14.03. 05.04.  
1
:
1
0
:
2
18.04.
5
:
1
16.05.
0
:
1
23.03.
3
:
0
3
:
0
1
:
2
Waldhof Mannheim
0
:
0
4
:
3
4
:
3
18.04.
0
:
4
0
:
0
1
:
1
29.02. 21.03.
1
:
1
 
0
:
0
03.04.
4
:
0
02.05.
1
:
1
13.03.
0
:
3
1
:
2
16.05.
SV Meppen 16.05.
1
:
2
01.03.
2
:
1
04.04. 02.05.
3
:
0
6
:
1
1
:
1
1
:
3
0
:
1
 
5
:
3
1
:
1
3
:
1
22.03.
1
:
2
18.04. 14.03.
0
:
2
Bayern München II
2
:
0
2
:
2
09.05. 07.03.
6
:
1
2
:
1
2
:
3
1
:
3
2
:
5
2
:
1
2
:
2
11.04.   25.04. 17.03.
1
:
0
2
:
1
1
:
2
1
:
1
29.03.
1860 München
4
:
1
29.02. 14.03.
1
:
1
18.04. 16.05.
3
:
1
3
:
1
4
:
2
23.02.
1
:
1
0
:
0
1
:
1
 
1
:
1
04.04.
0
:
1
02.05. 21.03.
3
:
0
Preußen Münster
1
:
1
3
:
3
1
:
4
1
:
1
14.03. 05.04.
2
:
0
3
:
2
2
:
3
2
:
0
1
:
3
09.05.
1
:
4
0
:
1
  02.03.
1
:
1
21.03.
0
:
0
25.04.
Hansa Rostock 09.03.
1
:
2
1
:
2
0
:
1
1
:
0
22.02. 11.04. 25.04.
3
:
3
28.03. 18.03.
2
:
1
2
:
1
2
:
1
1
:
0
  09.05.
1
:
1
1
:
0
1
:
1
KFC Uerdingen 05
1
:
2
02.05. 11.04.
2
:
1
1
:
0
0
:
3
2
:
0
0
:
3
16.05.
0
:
0
0
:
3
17.03.
0
:
3
28.03. 22.02.
4
:
1
 
2
:
2
25.04. 08.03.
SpVgg Unterhaching 28.03.
2
:
1
2
:
2
2
:
0
0
:
3
17.03. 09.05.
1
:
1
1
:
1
25.04. 11.04.
0
:
0
28.02.
2
:
3
2
:
2
1
:
0
1
:
0
 
5
:
4
0
:
0
Würzburger Kickers 22.02. 18.04.
0
:
2
0
:
3
16.05.
3
:
1
27.03. 11.04.
3
:
1
18.03. 07.03.
3
:
2
3
:
1
2
:
1
3
:
2
02.05.
1
:
2
1
:
2
 
0
:
2
FSV Zwickau 02.05. 09.05.
1
:
0
0
:
1
22.03. 18.04.
2
:
0
3
:
5
4
:
0
0
:
0
0
:
1
2
:
2
3
:
0
2
:
2
4
:
2
15.03.
1
:
2
04.04. 29.02.