1860 München Kader
1997/98

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Hoffmann Daniel27.10.19717-3,43
Hofmann Michael03.11.19724-2,38
Meier Bernd †11.02.197223-3,41

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Fach Holger06.09.196210-3,72
Gorges Guido08.06.19731713,77
Greilich Holger12.07.19711813,41
Hamann Matthias10.02.19684-4,12
Kientz Jochen17.09.197230-3,50
Malz Stefan15.06.19721413,73
Walker Marco02.05.197022-4,19
Zelic Nedijeljko04.07.197113-3,65

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Abedi Pelé05.11.19642513,36
Bender Manfred24.05.19662123,97
Böhme Jörg22.01.19748-3,90
Borimirov Daniel15.01.19703234,15
Cerny Harald13.09.19732523,79
Hasi Besnik29.12.19717-3,88
Heldt Horst09.12.19692923,38
Jeremies Jens05.03.197422-2,89
Nowak Piotr05.07.196412-3,45
Ouakili Abderrahim12.12.19701333,77
Stevic Miroslav07.01.19702813,35

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Agostino Paul09.06.19751644,23
Bodden Olaf04.05.19681033,70
Hobsch Bernd07.05.19681463,89
Winkler Bernhard24.06.196627133,63
Yovov Hristo04.11.19775-3,50

Mannschaftsfoto

Trainer

Lorant
Werner

Im Verein seit 1994

Topspieler

Jeremies
Jens

Ø-Note: 2,89

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Bester Scorer

Alle Scorer