1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II

1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II Termine

2021/22
August
Sa, 14.08.2021 Kreisliga Oberhavel/Barnim West, 1. Spt
Sa, 14.08.2021
SV Fürstenberg
SV Fürstenberg
0
:
2
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II
Gewertet
Sa, 21.08.2021 Kreisliga Oberhavel/Barnim West, 2. Spt
Sa, 21.08.2021
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II
3
:
2
Löwenberger SV
Löwenberger SV
September
Sa, 11.09.2021 Kreisliga Oberhavel/Barnim West, 4. Spt
Sa, 11.09.2021
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II
0
:
9
FSV Basdorf
FSV Basdorf
Sa, 18.09.2021 Kreisliga Oberhavel/Barnim West, 5. Spt
Sa, 18.09.2021
SV Rot-Weiß Flatow
SV Rot-Weiß Flatow
4
:
0
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II
Sa, 25.09.2021 Kreisliga Oberhavel/Barnim West, 6. Spt
Sa, 25.09.2021
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II
4
:
2
SV Eintracht Bötzow II
SV Eintracht Bötzow II
Oktober
So, 03.10.2021 Kreisliga Oberhavel/Barnim West, 7. Spt
So, 03.10.2021
SV Glienicke-Nordbahn
SV Glienicke-Nordbahn
5
:
1
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II
So, 10.10.2021 Kreisliga Oberhavel/Barnim West, 3. Spt
So, 10.10.2021
SG Grün-Weiß Bärenklau
SG Grün-Weiß Bärenklau
5
:
1
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II
Sa, 16.10.2021 Kreisliga Oberhavel/Barnim West, 8. Spt
Sa, 16.10.2021
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II
0
:
5
SV Mühlenbeck 47
SV Mühlenbeck 47
Sa, 23.10.2021 Kreisliga Oberhavel/Barnim West, 9. Spt
Sa, 23.10.2021
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II
3
:
1
1. SV Oberkrämer II
1. SV Oberkrämer II
Sa, 30.10.2021 Kreisliga Oberhavel/Barnim West, 10. Spt
Sa, 30.10.2021
TSG Fortuna Grüneberg
TSG Fortuna Grüneberg
1
:
1
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II
November
Sa, 06.11.2021 Kreisliga Oberhavel/Barnim West, 11. Spt
Sa, 06.11.2021
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II
2
:
0
SC Oberhavel Velten II
SC Oberhavel Velten II
Sa, 20.11.2021 Kreisliga Oberhavel/Barnim West, 12. Spt
Sa, 20.11.2021
FSV Borgsdorf
FSV Borgsdorf
3
:
3
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II
Februar
Sa, 05.02.2022 Kreisliga Oberhavel/Barnim West, 13. Spt
Sa, 05.02.2022
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II
1
:
2
Post SV Zehlendorf
Post SV Zehlendorf
Sa, 19.02.2022 Kreisliga Oberhavel/Barnim West, 15. Spt
Sa, 19.02.2022
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II
3
:
1
BSC Fortuna Glienicke II
BSC Fortuna Glienicke II
Sa, 26.02.2022 Kreisliga Oberhavel/Barnim West, 16. Spt
Sa, 26.02.2022
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II
2
:
1
SV Fürstenberg
SV Fürstenberg
März
Sa, 12.03.2022 Kreisliga Oberhavel/Barnim West, 18. Spt
Sa, 12.03.2022
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II
0
:
1
SG Grün-Weiß Bärenklau
SG Grün-Weiß Bärenklau
So, 20.03.2022 Kreisliga Oberhavel/Barnim West, 19. Spt
So, 20.03.2022
FSV Basdorf
FSV Basdorf
6
:
0
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II
So, 27.03.2022 Kreisliga Oberhavel/Barnim West, 14. Spt
So, 27.03.2022
FSV Germendorf
FSV Germendorf
3
:
0
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II
April
Sa, 02.04.2022 Kreisliga Oberhavel/Barnim West, 20. Spt
Sa, 02.04.2022
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II
1
:
3
SV Rot-Weiß Flatow
SV Rot-Weiß Flatow
Sa, 09.04.2022 Kreisliga Oberhavel/Barnim West, 21. Spt
Sa, 09.04.2022
SV Eintracht Bötzow II
SV Eintracht Bötzow II
1
:
2
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II
Sa, 16.04.2022 Kreisliga Oberhavel/Barnim West, 17. Spt
Sa, 16.04.2022
Löwenberger SV
Löwenberger SV
5
:
0
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II
Sa, 23.04.2022 Kreisliga Oberhavel/Barnim West, 22. Spt
Sa, 23.04.2022
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II
2
:
4
SV Glienicke-Nordbahn
SV Glienicke-Nordbahn
Sa, 30.04.2022 Kreisliga Oberhavel/Barnim West, 23. Spt
Sa, 30.04.2022
SV Mühlenbeck 47
SV Mühlenbeck 47
9
:
0
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II
Mai
Sa, 07.05.2022 Kreisliga Oberhavel/Barnim West, 24. Spt
Sa, 07.05.2022
1. SV Oberkrämer II
1. SV Oberkrämer II
3
:
0
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II
Sa, 14.05.2022 Kreisliga Oberhavel/Barnim West, 25. Spt
Sa, 14.05.2022
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II
1
:
4
TSG Fortuna Grüneberg
TSG Fortuna Grüneberg
Sa, 21.05.2022 Kreisliga Oberhavel/Barnim West, 26. Spt
Sa, 21.05.2022
SC Oberhavel Velten II
SC Oberhavel Velten II
5
:
0
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II
Sa, 28.05.2022 Kreisliga Oberhavel/Barnim West, 27. Spt
Sa, 28.05.2022
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II
12:30
heute
FSV Borgsdorf
FSV Borgsdorf
Juni
Sa, 11.06.2022 Kreisliga Oberhavel/Barnim West, 28. Spt
Sa, 11.06.2022
Post SV Zehlendorf
Post SV Zehlendorf
11.06.
15:00
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II
Sa, 18.06.2022 Kreisliga Oberhavel/Barnim West, 29. Spt
Sa, 18.06.2022
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II
18.06.
12:30
FSV Germendorf
FSV Germendorf
Sa, 25.06.2022 Kreisliga Oberhavel/Barnim West, 30. Spt
Sa, 25.06.2022
BSC Fortuna Glienicke II
BSC Fortuna Glienicke II
25.06.
12:30
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz II