1. FC Trafowerk Nürnberg

1. FC Trafowerk Nürnberg Termine

2021/22
August
So, 08.08.2021 A-Klasse 7, 1. Spt
So, 08.08.2021
1. FC Trafowerk Nürnberg
Trafowerk
5
:
0
TSV 1903 Mühlhof-Reichelsdorf
Mühlhof
Schema
So, 15.08.2021 A-Klasse 7, 2. Spt
So, 15.08.2021
STV Deutenbach II
Deutenbach II
3
:
0
1. FC Trafowerk Nürnberg
Trafowerk
Schema
So, 29.08.2021 A-Klasse 7, 4. Spt
So, 29.08.2021
ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg II
1873 Frankonia II
3
:
3
1. FC Trafowerk Nürnberg
Trafowerk
Schema
September
So, 05.09.2021 A-Klasse 7, 5. Spt
So, 05.09.2021
1. FC Trafowerk Nürnberg
Trafowerk
0
:
7
TSV Azzurri Südwest Nürnberg
TSV Azzurri SW
Schema
So, 12.09.2021 A-Klasse 7, 6. Spt
So, 12.09.2021
TSV 1946 Altenberg II
Altenberg II
1
:
1
1. FC Trafowerk Nürnberg
Trafowerk
Schema
So, 19.09.2021 A-Klasse 7, 7. Spt
So, 19.09.2021
1. FC Trafowerk Nürnberg
Trafowerk
5
:
3
ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg II
Flügelrad II
So, 26.09.2021 A-Klasse 7, 8. Spt
So, 26.09.2021
DJK Oberasbach II
Oberasbach II
So.
12:30
1. FC Trafowerk Nürnberg
Trafowerk
Oktober
So, 03.10.2021 A-Klasse 7, 3. Spt
So, 03.10.2021
Türkspor/Cagrispor Nürnberg III
Türkspor/Cagrispor III
03.10.
13:00
1. FC Trafowerk Nürnberg
Trafowerk
So, 17.10.2021 A-Klasse 7, 10. Spt
So, 17.10.2021
SC Worzeldorf II
Worzeldorf II
17.10.
13:00
1. FC Trafowerk Nürnberg
Trafowerk
So, 24.10.2021 A-Klasse 7, 11. Spt
So, 24.10.2021
1. FC Trafowerk Nürnberg
Trafowerk
24.10.
15:00
DJK Sparta Noris
Sparta Noris
So, 31.10.2021 A-Klasse 7, 12. Spt
So, 31.10.2021
1. FC Trafowerk Nürnberg
Trafowerk
31.10.
15:00
FC Serbia Nürnberg II
Serbia II
November
So, 07.11.2021 A-Klasse 7, 13. Spt
So, 07.11.2021
Türkischer SV Gostenhof
Gostenhof
07.11.
14:30
1. FC Trafowerk Nürnberg
Trafowerk
So, 14.11.2021 A-Klasse 7, 14. Spt
So, 14.11.2021
TSV 1903 Mühlhof-Reichelsdorf
Mühlhof
14.11.
14:30
1. FC Trafowerk Nürnberg
Trafowerk
So, 21.11.2021 A-Klasse 7, 15. Spt
So, 21.11.2021
1. FC Trafowerk Nürnberg
Trafowerk
21.11.
14:30
STV Deutenbach II
Deutenbach II
März
So, 20.03.2022 A-Klasse 7, 16. Spt
So, 20.03.2022
1. FC Trafowerk Nürnberg
Trafowerk
20.03.
15:00
Türkspor/Cagrispor Nürnberg III
Türkspor/Cagrispor III
So, 27.03.2022 A-Klasse 7, 17. Spt
So, 27.03.2022
1. FC Trafowerk Nürnberg
Trafowerk
27.03.
15:00
ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg II
1873 Frankonia II
April
So, 03.04.2022 A-Klasse 7, 18. Spt
So, 03.04.2022
TSV Azzurri Südwest Nürnberg
TSV Azzurri SW
03.04.
15:00
1. FC Trafowerk Nürnberg
Trafowerk
So, 10.04.2022 A-Klasse 7, 19. Spt
So, 10.04.2022
1. FC Trafowerk Nürnberg
Trafowerk
10.04.
15:00
TSV 1946 Altenberg II
Altenberg II
Sa, 16.04.2022 A-Klasse 7, 20. Spt
Sa, 16.04.2022
ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg II
Flügelrad II
16.04.
14:00
1. FC Trafowerk Nürnberg
Trafowerk
So, 24.04.2022 A-Klasse 7, 21. Spt
So, 24.04.2022
1. FC Trafowerk Nürnberg
Trafowerk
24.04.
15:00
DJK Oberasbach II
Oberasbach II
Mai
So, 08.05.2022 A-Klasse 7, 23. Spt
So, 08.05.2022
1. FC Trafowerk Nürnberg
Trafowerk
08.05.
15:00
SC Worzeldorf II
Worzeldorf II
So, 15.05.2022 A-Klasse 7, 24. Spt
So, 15.05.2022
DJK Sparta Noris
Sparta Noris
15.05.
15:00
1. FC Trafowerk Nürnberg
Trafowerk
So, 22.05.2022 A-Klasse 7, 25. Spt
So, 22.05.2022
FC Serbia Nürnberg II
Serbia II
22.05.
13:00
1. FC Trafowerk Nürnberg
Trafowerk
Sa, 28.05.2022 A-Klasse 7, 26. Spt
Sa, 28.05.2022
1. FC Trafowerk Nürnberg
Trafowerk
28.05.
16:00
Türkischer SV Gostenhof
Gostenhof