1. FC Nürnberg Kader
1986/87

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Köpke Andreas12.03.196232-2,72
Müller Manfred28.07.19471-3,00
Stumptner Rainer07.07.19641-3,00

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Brunner Thomas10.08.196230-3,37
Giske Anders22.11.19593112,77
Grahammer Roland03.11.19633063,30
Güttler Günter31.05.196119-3,92
Heidenreich Hans-Jürgen17.08.19672-3,00
Philipkowski Joachim26.02.19613063,60
Reuter Stefan16.10.19663362,67

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Brunner Hans-Jürgen02.02.19652323,50
Geyer Reiner20.04.19641843,88
Jambo Stefan02.08.1958413,50
Lieberwirth Dieter13.01.19543043,34
Lippmann Frank23.04.19616-4,20
Nitsche Frank18.03.19647-3,80
Schwabl Manfred18.04.19663313,10
Wagner Norbert12.04.196125-3,54
Wilbois Achim15.06.1963923,60

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Andersen Jörn03.02.196329143,50
Eckstein Dieter12.03.196425103,12
Stenzel Rudolf21.06.19601553,33

Mannschaftsfoto

Trainer

Höher
Heinz

Im Verein seit 1984

Topspieler

Reuter
Stefan

Ø-Note: 2,67

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen