1. FC Nürnberg Kader
1968/69

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Rynio Jürgen01.04.194825-2,00
Wabra Roland †25.11.193510-2,00

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Czernotzky Peter18.02.19478-2,00
Hansen Johnny14.11.194321-3,00
Leupold Horst30.01.194227-3,00
Müller Ludwig25.08.19412962,00
Popp Fritz20.11.194032-3,00
Theis Amand19.11.19497-2,00
Wenauer Ferdinand †26.04.193934-2,00

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Beer Erich09.12.19462523,00
Müller Heinz24.04.19432813,00
Nüssing Dieter15.08.19492353,00
Rigotti Hans15.05.19474-3,00
Zimmert Franz18.08.19491-3,00

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Cebinac Zvezdan †08.12.19392232,00
Küppers Hans24.12.193833103,00
Strehl Heinz †20.07.19382053,00
Volkert Georg28.11.19452872,00
Zaczyk Klaus25.05.19453432,00

Mannschaftsfoto

Trainer

Körner
Robert

Im Verein seit 1969

Topspieler

Rynio
Jürgen

Ø-Note: 1,96

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen