1. FC Heidenheim Kader
2011/12

Eingesetzte Spieler

Tor

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Lehmann Frank29.04.198937-3,00
Sabanov Erol16.05.19742-3,00

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Aupperle Fabian16.02.19862-4,00
Feistle Ingo14.12.198138-3,00
Göhlert Tim15.09.19843633,00
Krebs Florian15.11.19882513,00
Malura Dennis20.06.19841713,00
Schilk Tobias24.03.199215-4,00
Strauß Robert07.10.198614-3,00
Tausendpfund Florian05.01.19872523,00
Weil Richard06.02.198826-3,00
Wittek Mathias30.03.19891613,00

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Bagceci Alper16.04.19842423,00
Essig Christian24.01.19862023,00
Klarer Martin19.04.19822-4,00
Ludwig Andreas11.09.199010-4,00
Sauter Christian11.02.19882813,00
Schittenhelm David13.03.198714-3,00
Schnatterer Marc18.11.198527113,00
Sirigu Sandro07.10.198825-3,00

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore Note
Bektasi Scipon14.09.199010-4,00
Frommer Nico08.04.19781253,00
Heidenfelder Bastian08.01.19862843,00
Jabiri Adam03.06.198481-
Jarosch Dieter14.09.19803-4,00
Mayer Patrick28.03.1988512,00
Rühle Tobias07.02.19911923,00
Sailer Marco16.11.19851233,00
Spann Andreas17.05.19841843,00
Thurk Michael28.05.19761324,00

Mannschaftsfoto

Topspieler

Schnatterer
Marc

Ø-Note: 2,67

Alle Noten

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Bester Scorer

Alle Scorer

Kader im 3. Liga-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Note
1 SV Sandhausen 3,07
...
4 1. FC Saarbrücken 3,11
5 1. FC Heidenheim 3,18
6 Chemnitzer FC 3,22
...
20 SV Babelsberg 03 3,55
Zur Gesamtübersicht