1. FC Deining

1. FC Deining Termine

2022/23
August
So, 14.08.2022 Kreisklasse Ost, 1. Spt
So, 14.08.2022
1. FC Deining
Deining
4
:
1
FSV Berngau
Berngau
Schema
So, 28.08.2022 Kreisklasse Ost, 3. Spt
So, 28.08.2022
1. FC Deining
Deining
2
:
3
1. FC Altdorf
Altdorf
Schema
September
So, 04.09.2022 Kreisklasse Ost, 4. Spt
So, 04.09.2022
1. FC Deining
Deining
0
:
0
SV Pölling
Pölling
Schema
So, 11.09.2022 Kreisklasse Ost, 5. Spt
So, 11.09.2022
1. FC Deining
Deining
3
:
1
FC Trautmannshofen Laabertal
Trautmannshofen
Schema
So, 25.09.2022 Kreisklasse Ost, 7. Spt
So, 25.09.2022
1. FC Deining
Deining
1
:
1
TSV Ochenbruck
Ochenbruck
Schema
Oktober
So, 02.10.2022 Kreisklasse Ost, 8. Spt
So, 02.10.2022
ASV 1860 Neumarkt II
ASV Neumarkt II
6
:
2
1. FC Deining
Deining
Schema
So, 09.10.2022 Kreisklasse Ost, 9. Spt
So, 09.10.2022
1. FC Sindlbach
Sindlbach
So.
16:30
1. FC Deining
Deining
Sa, 15.10.2022 Kreisklasse Ost, 10. Spt
Sa, 15.10.2022
1. FC Deining
Deining
15.10.
15:00
SV Unterferrieden
Unterferrieden
So, 23.10.2022 Kreisklasse Ost, 11. Spt
So, 23.10.2022
DJK SV Oberwiesenacker
Oberwiesenacker
23.10.
15:00
1. FC Deining
Deining
So, 30.10.2022 Kreisklasse Ost, 12. Spt
So, 30.10.2022
1. FC Deining
Deining
30.10.
15:00
Henger SV 1963
Heng
November
So, 06.11.2022 Kreisklasse Ost, 13. Spt
So, 06.11.2022
SV Rasch
Rasch
06.11.
14:30
1. FC Deining
Deining
So, 13.11.2022 Kreisklasse Ost, 14. Spt
So, 13.11.2022
FSV Berngau
Berngau
13.11.
14:30
1. FC Deining
Deining
Sa, 19.11.2022 Kreisklasse Ost, 15. Spt
Sa, 19.11.2022
1. FC Deining
Deining
19.11.
14:30
FSV Oberferrieden 1949
Oberferrieden
So, 27.11.2022 Kreisklasse Ost, 16. Spt
So, 27.11.2022
1. FC Altdorf
Altdorf
27.11.
14:30
1. FC Deining
Deining
März
Sa, 25.03.2023 Kreisklasse Ost, 17. Spt
Sa, 25.03.2023
SV Pölling
Pölling
25.03.
15:00
1. FC Deining
Deining
April
So, 02.04.2023 Kreisklasse Ost, 18. Spt
So, 02.04.2023
FC Trautmannshofen Laabertal
Trautmannshofen
02.04.
15:00
1. FC Deining
Deining
Sa, 08.04.2023 Kreisklasse Ost, 2. Spt
Sa, 08.04.2023
FSV Oberferrieden 1949
Oberferrieden
08.04.
15:00
1. FC Deining
Deining
So, 23.04.2023 Kreisklasse Ost, 20. Spt
So, 23.04.2023
TSV Ochenbruck
Ochenbruck
23.04.
15:00
1. FC Deining
Deining
So, 30.04.2023 Kreisklasse Ost, 21. Spt
So, 30.04.2023
1. FC Deining
Deining
30.04.
15:00
ASV 1860 Neumarkt II
ASV Neumarkt II
Mai
Sa, 06.05.2023 Kreisklasse Ost, 22. Spt
Sa, 06.05.2023
1. FC Deining
Deining
06.05.
16:00
1. FC Sindlbach
Sindlbach
So, 14.05.2023 Kreisklasse Ost, 23. Spt
So, 14.05.2023
SV Unterferrieden
Unterferrieden
14.05.
15:00
1. FC Deining
Deining
So, 21.05.2023 Kreisklasse Ost, 24. Spt
So, 21.05.2023
1. FC Deining
Deining
21.05.
15:00
DJK SV Oberwiesenacker
Oberwiesenacker
Juni
So, 04.06.2023 Kreisklasse Ost, 25. Spt
So, 04.06.2023
Henger SV 1963
Heng
04.06.
15:00
1. FC Deining
Deining
So, 11.06.2023 Kreisklasse Ost, 26. Spt
So, 11.06.2023
1. FC Deining
Deining
11.06.
15:00
SV Rasch
Rasch