Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HSV II Hamburger SV II | 17 | 12-4-1 12 | 4 | 1 | 32:10 | 22 | 40 | ||
2 | Weiche Flensburg SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | 16 | 10-4-2 10 | 4 | 2 | 25:12 | 13 | 34 | ||
3 | Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II | 17 | 9-4-4 9 | 4 | 4 | 31:16 | 15 | 31 | ||
4 | Lübeck VfB Lübeck | 16 | 9-1-6 9 | 1 | 6 | 23:18 | 5 | 28 | ||
5 | Egestorf/Lang. 1. FC G. Egestorf/Langreder | 16 | 8-3-5 8 | 3 | 5 | 28:21 | 7 | 27 | ||
6 | Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt | 16 | 7-6-3 7 | 6 | 3 | 23:18 | 5 | 27 | ||
7 | St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II | 16 | 7-4-5 7 | 4 | 5 | 33:22 | 11 | 25 | ||
8 | Jeddeloh II SSV Jeddeloh II | 14 | 8-1-5 8 | 1 | 5 | 28:23 | 5 | 25 | ||
9 | Braunschweig II Eintracht Braunschweig II | 17 | 7-4-6 7 | 4 | 6 | 29:28 | 1 | 25 | ||
10 | Hannover II Hannover 96 II | 17 | 5-8-4 5 | 8 | 4 | 21:12 | 9 | 23 | ||
11 | Drochtersen/A. SV Drochtersen/Assel | 16 | 5-7-4 5 | 7 | 4 | 24:19 | 5 | 22 | ||
12 | Havelse TSV Havelse | 15 | 4-4-7 4 | 4 | 7 | 21:33 | -12 | 16 | ||
13 | LSK Hansa Lüneburger SK Hansa | 15 | 4-2-9 4 | 2 | 9 | 15:24 | -9 | 14 | ||
14 | Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg | 14 | 3-4-7 3 | 4 | 7 | 16:24 | -8 | 13 | ||
15 | BSV Rehden BSV SW Rehden | 17 | 3-4-10 3 | 4 | 10 | 12:28 | -16 | 13 | ||
16 | Eutin 08 Eutin 08 | 16 | 3-3-10 3 | 3 | 10 | 25:36 | -11 | 12 | ||
17 | Hildesheim VfV 06 Hildesheim | 15 | 2-4-9 2 | 4 | 9 | 7:24 | -17 | 10 | ||
18 | Altona 93 Altona 93 | 16 | 3-1-12 3 | 1 | 12 | 13:38 | -25 | 10 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II | 2 | 2-0-0 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | 6 | ||
2 | Hannover II Hannover 96 II | 3 | 1-2-0 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 5 | ||
3 | Weiche Flensburg SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | 2 | 1-1-0 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Drochtersen/A. SV Drochtersen/Assel | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 3 | ||
St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 3 | |||
6 | Havelse TSV Havelse | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | ||
7 | Jeddeloh II SSV Jeddeloh II | 2 | 1-0-1 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 3 | ||
8 | LSK Hansa Lüneburger SK Hansa | 2 | 1-0-1 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 3 | ||
9 | Egestorf/Lang. 1. FC G. Egestorf/Langreder | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 1 | ||
HSV II Hamburger SV II | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 1 | |||
11 | Braunschweig II Eintracht Braunschweig II | 2 | 0-1-1 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 1 | ||
12 | Eutin 08 Eutin 08 | 3 | 0-1-2 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | 1 | ||
13 | Hildesheim VfV 06 Hildesheim | 2 | 0-1-1 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | 1 | ||
14 | Lübeck VfB Lübeck | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||
BSV Rehden BSV SW Rehden | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||
17 | Altona 93 Altona 93 | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | ||
18 | Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt | 2 | 0-0-2 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | 0 |