Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ph. Lübeck 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 16 | 12-1-3 12 | 1 | 3 | 45:15 | 30 | 37 | ||
2 | Kiel II Holstein Kiel II | 17 | 11-3-3 11 | 3 | 3 | 41:24 | 17 | 36 | ||
3 | Hannover II Hannover 96 II | 17 | 11-2-4 11 | 2 | 4 | 48:28 | 20 | 35 | ||
4 | Meppen SV Meppen | 17 | 10-2-5 10 | 2 | 5 | 37:26 | 11 | 32 | ||
5 | Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg | 17 | 8-5-4 8 | 5 | 4 | 31:25 | 6 | 29 | ||
6 | Teut. Ottensen FC Teutonia Ottensen | 17 | 8-4-5 8 | 4 | 5 | 37:25 | 12 | 28 | ||
7 | BW Lohne BW Lohne | 17 | 7-6-4 7 | 6 | 4 | 25:21 | 4 | 27 | ||
8 | HSV II Hamburger SV II | 16 | 7-4-5 7 | 4 | 5 | 23:26 | -3 | 25 | ||
9 | Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt | 17 | 7-3-7 7 | 3 | 7 | 39:34 | 5 | 24 | ||
10 | Havelse TSV Havelse | 17 | 6-5-6 6 | 5 | 6 | 27:27 | 0 | 23 | ||
11 | Drochtersen/A. SV Drochtersen/Assel | 17 | 5-7-5 5 | 7 | 5 | 20:24 | -4 | 22 | ||
12 | Weiche Flensburg SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | 17 | 4-6-7 4 | 6 | 7 | 26:33 | -7 | 18 | ||
13 | Jeddeloh II SSV Jeddeloh II | 17 | 3-9-5 3 | 9 | 5 | 23:33 | -10 | 18 | ||
14 | Bremer SV Bremer SV | 17 | 4-6-7 4 | 6 | 7 | 24:39 | -15 | 18 | ||
15 | St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II | 17 | 4-5-8 4 | 5 | 8 | 33:24 | 9 | 17 | ||
16 | Eimsbütteler TV Eimsbütteler TV | 17 | 3-4-10 3 | 4 | 10 | 22:37 | -15 | 13 | ||
17 | Kilia Kiel Kilia Kiel | 17 | 2-3-12 2 | 3 | 12 | 19:43 | -24 | 9 | ||
18 | Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus | 17 | 2-1-14 2 | 1 | 14 | 15:51 | -36 | 7 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannover II Hannover 96 II | 12 | 9-1-2 9 | 1 | 2 | 27:11 | 16 | 28 | ||
2 | Drochtersen/A. SV Drochtersen/Assel | 11 | 8-3-0 8 | 3 | 0 | 23:11 | 12 | 27 | ||
3 | St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II | 12 | 7-4-1 7 | 4 | 1 | 25:13 | 12 | 25 | ||
4 | Meppen SV Meppen | 12 | 7-3-2 7 | 3 | 2 | 26:12 | 14 | 24 | ||
5 | HSV II Hamburger SV II | 11 | 5-4-2 5 | 4 | 2 | 20:11 | 9 | 19 | ||
6 | Havelse TSV Havelse | 10 | 6-1-3 6 | 1 | 3 | 19:15 | 4 | 19 | ||
7 | Ph. Lübeck 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 11 | 4-4-3 4 | 4 | 3 | 21:12 | 9 | 16 | ||
8 | Teut. Ottensen FC Teutonia Ottensen | 12 | 4-4-4 4 | 4 | 4 | 15:13 | 2 | 16 | ||
9 | Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg | 11 | 4-3-4 4 | 3 | 4 | 22:15 | 7 | 15 | ||
10 | Bremer SV Bremer SV | 10 | 3-4-3 3 | 4 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | 13 | ||
11 | Weiche Flensburg SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | 11 | 3-4-4 3 | 4 | 4 | 12:18 | -6 | 13 | ||
12 | Kiel II Holstein Kiel II | 12 | 4-1-7 4 | 1 | 7 | 15:23 | -8 | 13 | ||
13 | BW Lohne BW Lohne | 11 | 3-1-7 3 | 1 | 7 | 15:20 | -5 | 10 | ||
14 | Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt | 12 | 3-1-8 3 | 1 | 8 | 7:22 | -15 | 10 | ||
15 | Jeddeloh II SSV Jeddeloh II | 10 | 2-3-5 2 | 3 | 5 | 9:19 | -10 | 9 | ||
16 | Kilia Kiel Kilia Kiel | 10 | 0-6-4 0 | 6 | 4 | 9:19 | -10 | 6 | ||
17 | Eimsbütteler TV Eimsbütteler TV | 10 | 1-2-7 1 | 2 | 7 | 6:17 | -11 | 5 | ||
18 | Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus | 12 | 0-5-7 0 | 5 | 7 | 11:30 | -19 | 5 |